GABL T-Ball Printable Schedule

GABL T-Ball

Fall 2026  -  Baseball

CH Black- Sanders

Coach: Justin Sanders      404-219-2853404-219-2853 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHARDiff
Lanier White- Suarez 8-1-1.8503.50
CH Black- Sanders 5-3-2.60012.40
PTR Red- Sorice 6-4-0.60011.40
Lanier Orange- Belin 4-6-0.400-1.10
PTR Blue- Devaney 3-7-0.300-3.00
CH Green- Guzman 2-7-1.250-3.20
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 2Tue 9/15/266:00 PMEER 1 Lanier White- Suarez 12 CH Black- Sanders 11 
Thu 9/17/266:00 PMPTR 1 PTR Blue- Devaney 4 CH Black- Sanders 16 
Week 3Tue 9/22/266:30 PMCHP 6 CH Black- Sanders 12 Lanier Orange- Belin 9 
Week 4Mon 9/28/266:00 PMCHP 6 CH Black- Sanders 11 PTR Red- Sorice 14 
Sat 10/3/2610:15 AMCHP 6 CH Black- Sanders 12 Lanier White- Suarez 12 
Week 5Mon 10/5/266:30 PMEER 1 Lanier Orange- Belin 11 CH Black- Sanders 10 
Fri 10/9/266:00 PMPTR 1 PTR Red- Sorice 15 CH Black- Sanders 18 
Week 7Thu 10/22/266:00 PMCHP 6 CH Black- Sanders 15 PTR Blue- Devaney 9 
Sat 10/24/2610:15 AMPTR 1 CH Black- Sanders 14 CH Green- Guzman 14r/o 9/12 #23829
Sat 10/24/2611:30 PMPTR 1 CH Green- Guzman 9 CH Black- Sanders 16r/o 10/10
 
Playoff Bracket

3rd PTR Blue- Devaney
3rd PTR Red- Sorice
5th Lanier Orange- Belin
5th CH Green- Guzman
    
          
 
     
[1] Lanier White- Suarez11
     
 

Game 3

Wed 10/28/26

6:00 PM - 7:10 PM

     
 
[1] Lanier White- Suarez
   
 
[4] Lanier Orange- Belin13

Game 5

Tue 11/3/26

   
 

Game 1

Mon 10/26/26

6:00 PM - 7:10 PM

   
 
[5] PTR Blue- Devaney4
   
 
[5] PTR Blue- Devaney14
   
 
 
 
     
 
     
[2] CH Black- Sanders18
   
 

Game 4

Wed 10/28/26

6:00 PM - 7:10 PM

   
 
   
 
[3] PTR Red- Sorice12
[2] CH Black- Sanders
   
 

Game 2

Mon 10/26/26

7:15 PM - 8:25 PM

     
 
[3] PTR Red- Sorice5
     
 
[6] CH Green- Guzman6
       

No players