7 v 7 Co-Rec B - Thursdays Printable Schedule

7 v 7 Co-Rec B - Thursdays

Fall 2026  -  Soccer

The Griffs

Coach: Logan Hendrix      406-250-4464406-250-4464 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
Off in the Showers 6-0-0184.33
Mixed Bag 5-1-0153.50
The Winded Wombats 3-2-110-0.50
Sounds Gay FC 3-3-090.33
Brown Hornets 2-2-28-1.33
Happy Feet 2-4-061-1.83
Shadynasty 2-4-062-0.67
The Gumby Show 2-4-062-0.83
The Griffs 2-4-062-1.17
Pink Eye 1-4-14-1.83
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Thu 9/10/266:30 PMTurf South The Griffs 4 The Winded Wombats 3
Week 2Thu 9/17/268:30 PMTurf North Off in the Showers 7 The Griffs 2
Week 3Thu 9/24/267:30 PMTurf North The Griffs 1 Mixed Bag 4
Week 4Thu 10/1/266:30 PMTurf North The Griffs 3 Happy Feet 4
Week 5Thu 10/8/267:30 PMTurf South The Gumby Show 1 The Griffs 4
Week 6Thu 10/15/266:30 PMTurf North Shadynasty 2 The Griffs 0