7 v 7 Co-Rec B - Thursdays Printable Schedule

7 v 7 Co-Rec B - Thursdays

Fall 2026  -  Soccer

Pink Eye

Coach: Warren Morton      307-262-6774307-262-6774 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
Mixed Bag 5-0-015--4.40
Off in the Showers 5-0-015--4.20
The Winded Wombats 3-2-09-0.60
Brown Hornets 2-2-17-1.60
Sounds Gay FC 2-3-06--0.00
The Griffs 2-3-06---1.00
Happy Feet 2-3-06---1.80
Pink Eye 1-3-14-1.20
The Gumby Show 1-4-031-1.20
Shadynasty 1-4-032-1.20
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Thu 9/10/267:30 PMTurf North Pink Eye 5 The Gumby Show 4
Week 2Thu 9/17/267:30 PMTurf South Pink Eye 0 Mixed Bag 7
Week 3Thu 9/24/266:30 PMTurf North Brown Hornets 1 Pink Eye 1
Week 4Thu 10/1/267:30 PMTurf South The Winded Wombats 6 Pink Eye 5
Week 5Thu 10/8/268:30 PMTurf North Shadynasty 4 Pink Eye 3
Week 6Thu 10/15/266:30 PMTurf South Pink Eye   Off in the Showers