Adult Spikeball Printable Schedule

Adult Spikeball

Fall 2026  -  Spikeball

Philly Cheesesteak Fathers

Coach: Jay Richardson      714-944-9732714-944-9732 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Team USA 9-2.8186.32
Dad Bods 6-4.60011.60
The Horsleys 6-4.60010.67
Set Happens 5-5.5000.00
Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 4-6.4001-2.14
Dragon Warriors 4-6.40020.40
Chicago 2-9.182-7.05
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 2Thu 9/3/267:00 PMCourt #3 Chicago 55  Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 2121 
Thu 9/3/267:50 PMCourt #3 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 811  Dad Bods 2121 
Week 3Thu 9/10/267:50 PMCourt #2 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 128  Team USA 2121 
Week 4Thu 9/17/267:00 PMCourt #2 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 212121 Set Happens 182317
Thu 9/17/267:50 PMCourt #3 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 2221  Dragon Warriors 2018 
Week 5Thu 9/24/267:00 PMCourt #2 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 211318 The Horsleys 162121
Thu 9/24/267:50 PMCourt #1 Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 21   Chicago 5  
Week 6Thu 10/1/267:00 PMCourt #1 Dad Bods 1111  Philly Cheesesteak Fathers ForfeitForfeit 
Week 7Thu 10/8/267:00 PMCourt #1 Team USA 2121  Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 1218 
Thu 10/8/267:50 PMCourt #1 Set Happens 2111  Philly Cheesesteak Fathers 86 
Week 8Thu 10/15/267:00 PMCourt #1 Dragon Warriors     Philly Cheesesteak Fathers    
Thu 10/15/267:50 PMCourt #3 The Horsleys     Philly Cheesesteak Fathers