Fall HS Baseball League Printable Schedule

Fall HS Baseball League

FALL 26  -  Baseball

Bishop

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHARDiff
GP Guerra 5-0-01.0006.40
London Maroon Jay 4-0-01.000--7.00
London Black Glover 4-0-01.000--6.50
Ray Red 4-1-0.8006.80
TM Black 3-2-0.600--2.20
Bishop 3-2-0.600--1.80
Ray Silver 3-2-0.600--1.00
Ray White 3-2-0.600--0.80
GP King 2-3-0.4001-1.80
London White Lucas 2-3-0.4002-1.80
TM Maroon 1-3-1.3001-2.80
The Herd 1-3-1.3001-3.80
Moody Magic 1-3-0.250-4.25
Carroll Black 1-4-0.200-2.00
Bucs 0-4-0.000-10.00
Carroll Navy 0-5-0.000-6.20
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Wed 9/16/268:00 PMTM London Maroon Jay 8 Bishop 1
Week 2Tue 9/22/266:00 PMRay HS Bishop 15 Bucs 0
Week 3Wed 9/30/268:00 PMTM Carroll Navy 3 Bishop 14
Week 4Wed 10/7/266:00 PMRay HS Ray White 5 Bishop 8
Week 5Mon 10/12/268:00 PMTM GP Guerra 8 Bishop 1