Fall HS Baseball League Printable Schedule

Fall HS Baseball League

FALL 26  -  Baseball

London Black Glover

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHARDiff
GP Guerra 5-0-01.0006.40
London Maroon Jay 4-0-01.000--7.00
London Black Glover 4-0-01.000--6.50
Ray Red 4-1-0.8006.80
TM Black 3-2-0.600--2.20
Bishop 3-2-0.600--1.80
Ray Silver 3-2-0.600--1.00
Ray White 3-2-0.600--0.80
GP King 2-3-0.4001-1.80
London White Lucas 2-3-0.4002-1.80
TM Maroon 1-3-1.3001-2.80
The Herd 1-3-1.3001-3.80
Moody Magic 1-3-0.250-4.25
Carroll Black 1-4-0.200-2.00
Bucs 0-4-0.000-10.00
Carroll Navy 0-5-0.000-6.20
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Tue 9/15/268:00 PMRay HS London Black Glover 13 Bucs 1
Week 2Mon 9/21/268:00 PMTM London Black Glover 8 GP King 2
Wed 9/23/268:00 PMRay HS The Herd 0 London Black Glover 6
Week 3Tue 9/29/268:00 PMRay HS Carroll Black 2 London Black Glover 6
Week 5Tue 10/13/268:00 PMTM London Black Glover   London Maroon Jay