DDTC - Monday Low Int. Lg. - Fall 2026 Printable Schedule

DDTC - Monday Low Int. Lg. - Fall 2026

Forest Park Ongoing Leagues  -  Pickleball

Korte/Finley

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
Vandercar/Vandercar 8-01.000--0.483
Stack/Pericak 8-01.000--0.367
Schafer/Klobe 7-01.0000.365
Lanter/Lanter 7-1.8750.297
Horlacher/Bukshtaber 5-1.8330.444
Bambini/Bambini 4-1.8000.278
Cissna/Mahoney 6-2.7500.516
Bussy/Becker 4-2.667--0.375
Karl/Karl 4-2.667--0.357
Compardo/Wienstroer 5-3.62510.484
Golden/Eckert 5-3.62520.469
Harman/Fisher 4-4.500--0.574
Kaiser/Kaiser 4-4.500--0.550
Thuet/Wientge 4-4.500--0.491
Nissen/Hertogs 3-5.375--0.516
Korte/Finley 3-5.375--0.508
Putnam/Putnam 3-5.375--0.500
Corona/Matyiko 3-5.375--0.484
Lewis/Lewis 2-4.333--0.667
Parks/Gowda (Out) 2-4.333--0.628
Corona/Dudley 2-4.333--0.467
Harper/Harper 2-6.250--0.661
Meadows/Jones 2-6.250--0.526
Diekemper/Ricklefs 2-6.250--0.509
Crompton/Crompton 1-7.1250.627
Monsky/Schulz 0-8.000--0.618
Dobkin/Zuhler 0-8.000--0.484
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 9/21/267:20 PMCourt 14N Korte/Finley 1   Kaiser/Kaiser 2  
Mon 9/21/268:40 PMCourt 14N Dobkin/Zuhler 0   Korte/Finley 2  
Week 2Mon 9/28/268:00 PMCourt 12S Korte/Finley 0   Karl/Karl 2  
Mon 9/28/268:40 PMCourt 12S Golden/Eckert 2   Korte/Finley 0  
Week 3Mon 10/5/267:20 PMCourt 14N Korte/Finley 1   Schafer/Klobe 2  
Mon 10/5/268:00 PMCourt 12S Korte/Finley 0   Stack/Pericak 2  
Week 4Mon 10/12/267:20 PMCourt 13N Korte/Finley 2   Corona/Dudley 1  
Mon 10/12/268:40 PMCourt 13N Monsky/Schulz 0   Korte/Finley 2  
Week 5Mon 10/19/266:00 PMCourt 14S Lewis/Lewis     Korte/Finley    
Mon 10/19/266:40 PMCourt 14S Thuet/Wientge     Korte/Finley