Boys Cross Country VAR Printable Schedule

Boys Cross Country VAR

Fall 2026  -  Cross Country

HERITAGE BERWYN

Coach: Sarah Arata

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHAPDiff
HERITAGE BERWYN 8-2-0.8001-24.40
HERITAGE SUMMIT 8-2-0.8001-2.20
LINCOLN 8-2-0.8002-13.00
IRVING 4-5-1.4506.40
ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 3-6-1.3506.00
UNITY 4-8-0.33316.33
STEVENSON 4-8-0.333111.17
FREEDOM 2-8-0.2006.20
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Wed 9/9/265:00 PMVan Buren Building Field IRVING   HERITAGE BERWYN  Cancelled
Wed 9/9/265:00 PMVan Buren Building Field FREEDOM   HERITAGE BERWYN  Cancelled
Week 2Wed 9/16/266:00 PMSummit Park HERITAGE SUMMIT 20 HERITAGE BERWYN 30 
Wed 9/16/266:00 PMSummit Park HERITAGE BERWYN 30 STEVENSON 29 
Fri 9/18/266:00 PMProviso West High School ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 44 HERITAGE BERWYN 16 
Fri 9/18/266:00 PMProviso West High School FREEDOM 49 HERITAGE BERWYN 16 
Week 3Mon 9/21/265:00 PMVan Buren Building Field STEVENSON 47 HERITAGE BERWYN 23 
Mon 9/21/265:00 PMVan Buren Building Field HERITAGE BERWYN 23 UNITY 50 
Thu 9/24/265:00 PMUnity UNITY 23 HERITAGE BERWYN 19 
Thu 9/24/265:00 PMUnity HERITAGE BERWYN 19 ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 36 
Week 4Mon 9/28/266:00 PMSummit Park HERITAGE SUMMIT 48 HERITAGE BERWYN 0 
Mon 9/28/266:00 PMSummit Park HERITAGE BERWYN 0 LINCOLN 74