Monday Coed B League Printable Schedule

Monday Coed B League

Fall 2026  -  Soccer - Adult

Our goal is to "create a place where people want to be!" The Coed B League is designed to be a mid-level competitive league. We want you to be able to compete while having fun. Please help us prioritize playing safe and making this a fun environment for all the participants.
Click Here for Code of Conduct.
Click Here for the League Rules.
Click Here for the map of the fields.
Program Supervisor - Quinn Spackman - Quinn.Spackman@clearfieldcityut.gov
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTH
1 Celtic FC 43-0-1.875
2 Big Dawgs 54-1-0.800--
3 Munchie FC 54-1-0.800--
4 United FC 42-2-0.5001
5 With and Without Mustaches 42-2-0.5002
6 Washups 51-3-1.300
7 Purple Wrath 51-4-0.200
8 Soccer Team 40-4-0.000
HTH = Head-To-Head

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Mon 8/24/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Big Dawgs 4 Washups 1 
Mon 8/24/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Munchie FC 8 Purple Wrath 0 
Week 2Mon 8/31/26Games canceled due to weather. Rescheduled to 10/26.
Week 3Mon 9/7/26No Games. Labor Day.
Week 4Mon 9/14/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 United FC 3 Munchie FC 4 
Mon 9/14/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Purple Wrath 1 With and Without Mustaches 3 
Mon 9/14/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Washups 5 Soccer Team 0 
Mon 9/14/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Celtic FC 2 Big Dawgs 1 
Week 5Mon 9/21/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Big Dawgs 6 Purple Wrath 0 
Mon 9/21/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 With and Without Mustaches 5 United FC 6 
Mon 9/21/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Soccer Team 1 Munchie FC 5 
Mon 9/21/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Washups 5 Celtic FC 5 
Week 6Mon 9/28/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Purple Wrath 3 Washups 2 
Mon 9/28/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Munchie FC 2 With and Without Mustaches 5 
Mon 9/28/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Big Dawgs 2 United FC 1 
Mon 9/28/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Celtic FC 7 Soccer Team 4 
Week 7Mon 10/5/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Washups 2 Munchie FC 8 
Mon 10/5/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Big Dawgs 5 Soccer Team 2 
Mon 10/5/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Celtic FC 2 With and Without Mustaches 1 
Mon 10/5/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 United FC 9 Purple Wrath 3 
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 9Mon 10/19/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 United FC   Celtic FC  Rescheduled from 8/24.
Mon 10/19/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 With and Without Mustaches   Soccer Team  Rescheduled from 8/24.
Wed 10/21/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Soccer Team   United FC  Rescheduled from 10/12.
Wed 10/21/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Munchie FC   Big Dawgs  Rescheduled from 10/12.
Wed 10/21/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Purple Wrath   Celtic FC  Rescheduled from 10/12.
Wed 10/21/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 With and Without Mustaches   Washups  Rescheduled from 10/12.
Week 10Mon 10/26/266:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Soccer Team   Purple Wrath  Rescheduled from 8/31.
Mon 10/26/267:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Washups   United FC  Rescheduled from 8/31.
Mon 10/26/268:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 With and Without Mustaches   Big Dawgs  Rescheduled from 8/31.
Mon 10/26/269:30 PMFisher Park- North Soccer Field 1 Munchie FC   Celtic FC  Rescheduled from 8/31.