6U AL Printable Schedule

6U AL

Fall 2026  -  Baseball

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
#TeamGPW-L-TPCTHTHARAARDiff
1 Raptors 76-1-0.8579.714.71
2 Lightning 86-1-1.81310.255.63
3 Flying Squirrels 85-1-2.75014.380.75
4 Dodgers 62-0-4.66715.001.50
5 Texas Tacos 62-1-3.58316.331.67
6 Astros 72-2-3.50016.430.29
7 Yankees 81-4-3.31315.63-2.75
8 Rowdy Raiders 72-5-0.286114.43-2.29
9 Pirates 72-5-0.286214.57-2.71
10 Cardinals 80-8-0.00015.50-6.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home  
Week -1Sat 8/29/268:00 AMCPYL Catalina Field Astros   Yankees  
Sat 8/29/269:15 AMCPYL Catalina Field Cardinals   Texas Tacos  
Sat 8/29/2610:30 AMCPYL Catalina Field Dodgers   Rowdy Raiders  
Sat 8/29/2611:45 AMCPYL Catalina Field Flying Squirrels   Raptors  
Sat 8/29/261:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Lightning   Pirates  
Week 1Tue 9/8/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Texas Tacos 20 Pirates 14 
Tue 9/8/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Astros 15 Rowdy Raiders 13 
Sat 9/12/269:30 AMCPYL Catalina Field Pirates 7 Yankees 1 
Sat 9/12/2610:45 AMCPYL Catalina Field Lightning 15 Dodgers 15 
Sat 9/12/2612:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Astros 13 Raptors 14 
Sat 9/12/261:15 PMCPYL Catalina Field Cardinals 5 Rowdy Raiders 15 
Sat 9/12/262:30 PMCPYL Catalina Field Flying Squirrels 15 Texas Tacos 15 
Week 2Mon 9/14/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Cardinals 7 Raptors 15 
Mon 9/14/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Pirates 16 Rowdy Raiders 17 
Tue 9/15/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Yankees 13 Flying Squirrels 15 
Tue 9/15/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Lightning 20 Astros 14 
Sat 9/19/269:30 AMCPYL Catalina Field Flying Squirrels 15 Raptors 14 
Sat 9/19/2610:45 AMCPYL Catalina Field Astros 15 Cardinals 8 
Sat 9/19/2612:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Dodgers 15 Pirates 11 
Sat 9/19/261:15 PMCPYL Catalina Field Yankees 20 Texas Tacos 20 
Sat 9/19/262:30 PMCPYL Catalina Field Rowdy Raiders 3 Lightning 15 
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home  
Week 3Mon 9/21/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Yankees 15 Cardinals 9 
Mon 9/21/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Astros 20 Dodgers 20 
Tue 9/22/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Rowdy Raiders 10 Raptors 15 
Tue 9/22/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Lightning 14 Flying Squirrels 8 
Week 4Mon 9/28/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Cardinals 9 Lightning 19 
Mon 9/28/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Raptors 15 Yankees 3 
Tue 9/29/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Texas Tacos 18 Rowdy Raiders 9 
Tue 9/29/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Flying Squirrels 15 Dodgers 15 
Week 5Mon 10/5/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Texas Tacos 15 Lightning 20 
Mon 10/5/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Cardinals 15 Flying Squirrels 16 
Tue 10/6/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Yankees 20 Astros 20 
Tue 10/6/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Raptors 15 Pirates 7 
Week 6Tue 10/13/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Rowdy Raiders 16 Flying Squirrels 17 
Tue 10/13/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Dodgers 20 Yankees 20 
Wed 10/14/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Pirates 15 Cardinals 14 
Wed 10/14/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Raptors 15 Lightning 13 
Week 7Mon 10/19/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Flying Squirrels 20 Pirates 13 
Mon 10/19/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Dodgers 14 Cardinals 9 
Tue 10/20/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Lightning 19 Yankees 3 
Tue 10/20/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Texas Tacos 20 Astros 20 
Week 8Tue 10/27/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Raptors   Texas Tacos   
Tue 10/27/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Rowdy Raiders   Dodgers   
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home  
Week 9Tue 11/3/265:45 PMCPYL Catalina Field Pirates   Astros   
Tue 11/3/267:00 PMCPYL Catalina Field Dodgers   Texas Tacos   
 
Playoff Bracket
    
            
 
     
#1 Seed
       
 

Game 5

Thu 11/12/26

5:45 PM

       
 
     
 
#8 Seed

Game 7

Sat 11/14/26

9:30 AM

     
 

Game 1

Mon 11/9/26

5:45 PM

     
 
     
 
#9 Seed
   
 
   
 
 

Game 9

Sat 11/14/26

11:15 AM

   
 
     
#4 Seed
   
 

Game 3

Tue 11/10/26

5:45 PM

   
 
   
 
   
 
     
     
 
#5 Seed
     
 
       
   
 
 
       
 
     
#2 Seed
     
 

Game 6

Thu 11/12/26

7:00 PM

     
 
   
 
#7 Seed

Game 8

Sat 11/14/26

9:30 AM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 11/9/26

7:00 PM

   
 
   
 
#10 Seed
     
 
 
   
 
     
#3 Seed
     
 

Game 4

Tue 11/10/26

7:00 PM

     
 
     
 
     
 
     
       
 
#6 Seed