Girls Cross Country JV Printable Schedule

Girls Cross Country JV

Fall 2026  -  Cross Country

UNITY

Coach: Marie Tristan

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
STEVENSON 9-3.750-16.83
HERITAGE BERWYN 6-4.6001-9.00
HERITAGE SUMMIT 6-4.6002-20.10
IRVING 6-4.6002-8.60
LINCOLN 6-4.6002-8.30
UNITY 6-6.500-0.50
FREEDOM 3-7.30020.00
ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 0-10.00046.80
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Fri 9/11/265:30 PMBedford Park HERITAGE SUMMIT 18 UNITY 49
Fri 9/11/265:30 PMBedford Park IRVING 0 UNITY 49
Week 2Tue 9/15/264:30 PMUnity UNITY 36 FREEDOM 57
Tue 9/15/264:30 PMUnity UNITY 36 LINCOLN 27
Thu 9/17/264:30 PMUnity UNITY 35 IRVING 65
Thu 9/17/264:30 PMUnity UNITY 35 LINCOLN 20
Week 3Mon 9/21/265:30 PMVan Buren Building Field STEVENSON 22 UNITY 40
Mon 9/21/265:30 PMVan Buren Building Field HERITAGE BERWYN 57 UNITY 40
Thu 9/24/265:30 PMUnity UNITY 21 HERITAGE BERWYN 42
Thu 9/24/265:30 PMUnity UNITY 21 ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 57
Week 4Mon 9/28/264:30 PMVan Buren Building Field STEVENSON 18 UNITY 39
Mon 9/28/264:30 PMVan Buren Building Field FREEDOM 63 UNITY 39