5/6 Grade East Printable Schedule

5/6 Grade East

Fall 2026  -  Volleyball - Youth

Trenton Acosta

Coach: Trenton Acosta

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Wolfe City Eldridge 8-01.000--12.38
Blue Ridge Nelson 8-01.000--12.06
Leonard Johnson 8-01.000--8.63
Bells Haddock 7-1.8754.29
Blue Ridge Harris 6-2.750--5.83
Trenton Acosta 6-2.750--5.50
Bells Nettles 6-2.750--4.44
Wolfe City Karl 6-2.750--2.63
Blue Ridge Smith 6-2.750--2.19
Bells Carter 4-4.500--0.39
Trenton Watson 4-4.500---0.59
Leonard Webster 3-5.375-0.47
Leonard Peach 2-6.250---5.33
Wolfe City Gearhart 2-6.250---6.17
Bonham Caylor 2-6.250---6.19
Bells Wilson 2-6.250---6.94
Bonham Lappin 1-7.125---4.78
Trenton Graham 1-7.125---5.12
Blue Ridge Boone 1-7.125---5.41
Bonham Marsh 1-7.125---7.56
Sam Rayburn 0-8.000-9.25
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation    
Week 1Sat 8/29/263:00 PMBONHAM IW EVANS Blue Ridge Smith 2531  Trenton Acosta 2229 
Week 2Sat 9/5/2610:00 AMWOLFE CITY JUNIOR HIGH GYM Sam Rayburn 1010  Trenton Acosta 2525 
Week 3Sat 9/12/2610:00 AMTRENTON FINE ARTS GYM Trenton Acosta 2525  Leonard Peach 1512 
Sat 9/12/2611:00 AMTRENTON FINE ARTS GYM Blue Ridge Harris 251715 Trenton Acosta 10256
Week 4Sat 9/19/262:00 PMBLUE RIDGE MIDDLE SCHOOL GYM Bonham Lappin 27178 Trenton Acosta 252515
Week 5Sat 9/26/269:00 AMBELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM Trenton Acosta 2525  Bonham Marsh 1315 
Sat 9/26/2610:00 AMBELLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GYM Trenton Acosta 2525  Bells Wilson 2214 
Week 6Sat 10/3/266:00 PMTRENTON FINE ARTS GYM Trenton Acosta 2525  Leonard Webster 1814