Sr Pee Wee Printable Schedule

Sr Pee Wee

Fall 2026  -  Tackle Football

Green Canyon Grey

Coach: Andrea Palmer

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
A1 Division
Morgan White 7-01.00046
Sky View Black 6-1.857--26
North Ogden 6-1.857--54
Bear River Red 3-4.4291126
Roy 3-4.4292106
Ridgeline Blue 1-5.167146
A2 Division
Green Canyon Green 7-01.00025
Plain City Blue 6-1.85732
Morgan Maroon 5-2.71452
West Point 5-3.62554
Bear River Black 3-5.375128
Sky View Blue 1-5.167157
B1 Division
Preston 4-3.5711113
Box Elder Black 4-3.5712119
Kaysville Gold 4-4.500152
Green Canyon Grey 3-4.429--144
Ogden 3-4.429--162
Ridgeline Green 2-5.286172
Plain City Silver 0-7.000214
B2 Division
Box Elder Purple 5-2.71459
Kaysville Brown 4-3.57199
Mountain Crest 3-5.375133
West Haven 2-5.286174
Layton 1-6.143165
Logan 0-6.000185
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 8/15/2610:15 AMMountain Crest High [B2] Mountain Crest 6 [B1] Green Canyon Grey 18
Week 2Sat 8/22/2610:15 AMGreen Canyon High School [B1] Green Canyon Grey 0 [B1] Ridgeline Green 28
Week 3Sat 8/29/262:45 PMSky View High School [A1] Sky View Black 33 [B1] Green Canyon Grey 0
Week 4Sat 9/5/2610:15 AMGreen Canyon High School [B1] Green Canyon Grey 7 [B1] Plain City Silver 6
Week 5Sat 9/12/2610:15 AMGreen Canyon High School [B1] Green Canyon Grey 12 [B1] Kaysville Gold 19
Week 6Sat 9/19/26   [B1] Green Canyon Grey   Bye  
Week 7Sat 9/26/268:30 AMPreston High School [B1] Preston 34 [B1] Green Canyon Grey 14
Week 8Sat 10/3/2610:00 AMBear River High School [A2] Bear River Black 18 [B1] Green Canyon Grey 20