Jr Pee Wee Printable Schedule

Jr Pee Wee

Fall 2026  -  Tackle Football

West Haven

Coach: James Abbott

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
A1 Division
North Ogden 6-1.857156
Bear River Black 6-1.857267
Layton Silver 6-2.75045
Kaysville Gold 5-2.71453
West Haven 4-4.500179
Green Canyon 2-6.250233
A2 Division
Box Elder Black 7-01.00031
Ridgeline 6-1.85757
Sky View 5-3.625179
Layton White 5-3.625294
West Point 4-4.500142
South Ogden 3-5.375204
B1 Division
Plain City Silver 6-2.75090
Kaysville Brown 5-3.62593
Layton Blue 3-4.42976
Preston 1-6.143--236
Box Elder Purple 1-6.143--301
Ogden 0-7.000252
B2 Division
Bear River Red 4-4.5001158
Morgan 4-4.500282
Logan 3-5.375205
Roy 2-6.2501150
Mountain crest 2-6.2502201
Plain City Blue 1-6.143162
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 8/15/2611:30 AMWest Haven Sportsplex-East [A1] West Haven 0 [A2] Layton White 18
Week 2Sat 8/22/2610:15 AMSpencer Eccles Sports Complex [B1] Ogden 0 [A1] West Haven 47
Week 3Sat 8/29/2611:30 AMWest Haven Sportsplex-East [A1] West Haven 26 [B2] Plain City Blue 6
Week 4Sat 9/5/261:45 PMWest Field High School [A1] West Haven 6 [A1] Kaysville Gold 41
Week 5Sat 9/12/261:45 PMGreen Canyon High School [A1] Green Canyon 12 [A1] West Haven 28
Week 6Sat 9/19/261:45 PMLayton High School [A1] Layton Silver 40 [A1] West Haven 14
Week 7Sat 9/26/2610:15 AMOaklawn [A1] North Ogden 44 [A1] West Haven 0
Week 8Sat 10/3/269:00 AMWest Point - Horizon Junior High - [A1] West Haven 26 [B2] Roy 18