Jr Pee Wee Printable Schedule

Jr Pee Wee

Fall 2026  -  Tackle Football

Kaysville Brown

Coach: Bryan White

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
A1 Division
North Ogden 6-1.857156
Bear River Black 6-1.857267
Layton Silver 6-2.75045
Kaysville Gold 5-2.71453
West Haven 4-4.500179
Green Canyon 2-6.250233
A2 Division
Box Elder Black 7-01.00031
Ridgeline 6-1.85757
Sky View 5-3.625179
Layton White 5-3.625294
West Point 4-4.500142
South Ogden 3-5.375204
B1 Division
Plain City Silver 6-2.75090
Kaysville Brown 5-3.62593
Layton Blue 3-4.42976
Preston 1-6.143--236
Box Elder Purple 1-6.143--301
Ogden 0-7.000252
B2 Division
Bear River Red 4-4.5001158
Morgan 4-4.500282
Logan 3-5.375205
Roy 2-6.2501150
Mountain crest 2-6.2502201
Plain City Blue 1-6.143162
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Sat 8/15/261:15 PMMorgan Middle School [B2] Morgan 0 [B1] Kaysville Brown 6 
Week 2Sat 8/22/263:30 PMDavis High School [B1] Kaysville Brown 0 [A1] Layton Silver 24Playing at the High School
Week 3Sat 8/29/2612:45 PMBarnes Park -Cullimore Field [B1] Kaysville Brown 12 [A2] South Ogden 37 
Week 4Sat 9/5/263:00 PMDavis High School [B1] Kaysville Brown 46 [B1] Box Elder Purple 0 
Week 5Sat 9/12/269:45 AMBarnes Park -Cullimore Field [B1] Kaysville Brown 44 [B1] Preston 0 
Week 6Sat 9/19/2612:00 PMBen Lomond High School [B1] Ogden 0 [B1] Kaysville Brown 37 
Week 7Sat 9/26/268:30 AMLayton High School [B1] Layton Blue 6 [B1] Kaysville Brown 7 
Week 8Sat 10/3/269:00 AMDavis High School [B1] Kaysville Brown 0 [A2] Layton White 26