Tuesday Evening Printable Schedule

Tuesday Evening

Fall 2026  -  Bocce

Sumanabocces

Captain: Jon Grant      650-678-1560650-678-1560 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
LWB 3-01.000--5.33
Sumanabocces 3-01.000--4.33
Kuhl & the Gang 2-1.6673.00
Boccismos 1-1.500--1.50
Santo Pallino 1-1.500--0.00
Goodfellas 1-1.500---0.50
Pollinos 1-2.333-1.00
High Rollers 0-3.000---5.33
Bocce Belles 0-3.000---7.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Tue 10/6/265:15 PMBC1-N Sumanabocces 12 Bocce Belles 7
Week 2Tue 10/13/265:15 PMBC1-N Sumanabocces 12 Santo Pallino 9
Week 3Tue 10/20/265:15 PMBC4-S Sumanabocces 12 Kuhl & the Gang 7
Week 4Tue 10/27/265:15 PMBC4-S Sumanabocces   Boccismos  
Week 5Tue 11/3/265:15 PMBC3-S LWB   Sumanabocces  
Week 6Tue 11/10/26   Sumanabocces   Bye  
Week 7Tue 11/17/265:15 PMBC3-S Goodfellas   Sumanabocces  
Week 8Tue 11/24/265:15 PMBC1-N Sumanabocces   Pollinos  
Week 9Tue 12/1/265:15 PMBC2-N High Rollers   Sumanabocces  
Week 10Tue 12/8/265:15 PMBC3-S Bocce Belles   Sumanabocces  
Week 11Tue 12/15/265:15 PMBC2-N Santo Pallino   Sumanabocces  
 
Playoff Bracket
    
#1 Seed
        
 

Game 1

Tue 12/22/26

6:30 PM

   
 

Game 3

Tue 12/22/26

7:30 PM

   
 
#4 Seed
     
     
 
 
#2 Seed
   
 

Game 2

Tue 12/22/26

6:30 PM

   
 
   
 
#3 Seed