Monday Afternoon Printable Schedule

Monday Afternoon

Fall 2026  -  Bocce

Bocce Bliss

Captain: Lana Vorrises      /

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiffAPA
La Bocce Vita 2-01.000--8.004.00
Calamari Kids 2-01.000--6.505.50
Red Hots 3-1.7501.256.75
Bocce Bliss 2-1.667--4.336.67
Let's Roll 2-1.667--1.3310.00
Bocce Bellas 2-1.667--1.009.00
Bocce Pearls 1-1.500--1.007.50
Bocce Angeli 1-1.500--0.507.50
The Great Pallinos 1-1.500---2.0011.00
Belmont Bocce Babes 0-2.000---6.0010.50
Giggling Goombas 0-2.000---6.0012.00
Tap That 0-2.000---8.0012.00
Tsunamis 0-3.000-4.3312.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point DifferentialAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 10/5/262:00 PMBC4-S Calamari Kids 12 Bocce Bliss 9
Mon 10/5/263:00 PMBC4-S Bocce Bliss 12 Tap That 3
Week 2Mon 10/12/262:00 PMBC1-N Tsunamis 5 Bocce Bliss 12
Week 3Mon 10/19/263:00 PMBC2-N Bocce Pearls   Bocce Bliss  
Week 4Mon 10/26/263:00 PMBC2-N La Bocce Vita   Bocce Bliss  
Week 5Mon 11/2/262:00 PMBC2-N Belmont Bocce Babes   Bocce Bliss  
Week 6Mon 11/9/262:00 PMBC4-S Bocce Bliss   Giggling Goombas  
Week 7Mon 11/16/262:00 PMBC3-S Bocce Bliss   Let's Roll  
Mon 11/16/263:00 PMBC3-S Red Hots   Bocce Bliss  
Week 8Mon 11/23/262:00 PMBC2-N Bocce Bliss   Bocce Bellas  
Week 9Mon 11/30/263:00 PMBC1-N Bocce Bliss   The Great Pallinos  
Week 10Mon 12/7/263:00 PMBC1-N Bocce Bliss   Bocce Angeli  
 
Playoff Bracket
    
#1 Seed
        
 

Game 1

Mon 12/14/26

2:00 PM

   
 

Game 3

Mon 12/14/26

3:00 PM

   
 
#4 Seed
     
     
 
 
#2 Seed
   
 

Game 2

Mon 12/14/26

2:00 PM

   
 
   
 
#3 Seed