Paddle Up Club Championship - Wednesday Mixed Division - Lake STL Printable Schedule

Paddle Up Club Championship - Wednesday Mixed Division - Lake STL

Completed Tournaments 2025-2026  -  Pickleball

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Pool A
BryanWilley/PaigeReque 6-01.000--0.41766
ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 6-01.000--0.33366
MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 5-1.8330.38960
DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 4-2.6670.52854
TobiOla/BekahOla 3-3.5000.47245
BrettMell/MaryKruse 2-4.333--0.61150
IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 2-4.333--0.58349
EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 2-4.333--0.55644
TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 2-4.333--0.36150
MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 1-5.1670.58331
MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 0-6.0000.66723
Pool B
JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 6-1.85710.44973
LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 6-1.85720.44970
DanielHam/SarahHam 4-3.57110.490161
LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 4-3.57110.490161
SteveDubois/CherylDubois 4-3.57110.490155
AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 2-5.28610.53157
WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 2-5.28620.53164
DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 0-7.0000.57125
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 1 [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 11   [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 8  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 2 [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 11   [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 9  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 3 [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11   [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 8  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 4 [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11   [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 7  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 5 [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 11   [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 9  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 6 [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 7   [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 11  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 7 [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 4   [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 11  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 8 [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 11   [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 1  
Wed 7/15/266:40 PMCourt 9 [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11   [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 2  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 1 [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11   [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 5  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 2 [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 11   [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 8  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 3 [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 11   [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 5  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 4 [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11   [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 2  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 5 [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 11   [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 5  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 6 [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11   [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 1  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 7 [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11   [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 3  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 8 [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 11   [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 5  
Wed 7/15/267:00 PMCourt 9 [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 11   [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 7  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 1 [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 5   [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 2 [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11   [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 4  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 3 [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 5   [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 11  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 4 [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 2   [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 5 [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 6   [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 11  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 6 [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 11   [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 9  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 7 [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 11   [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 9  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 8 [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 11   [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 5  
Wed 7/15/267:20 PMCourt 9 [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 5   [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 1 [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 8   [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 2 [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 7   [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 3 [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 9   [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 4 [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 9   [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 5 [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 11   [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 3  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 6 [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 6   [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 7 [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 5   [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 8 [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 9   [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 11  
Wed 7/15/267:40 PMCourt 9 [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 11   [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 3  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 1 [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11   [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 5  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 2 [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 11   [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 0  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 3 [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 8   [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 4 [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 11   [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 7  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 5 [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 4   [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 11  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 6 [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 11   [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 7  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 7 [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 11   [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 3  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 8 [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11   [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 9  
Wed 7/15/268:00 PMCourt 9 [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 11   [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 9  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 1 [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 11   [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 3  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 2 [A] MatSevilla/FlorDeLuca 11   [A] IhteshamGohar/KaliPruss 4  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 3 [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 9   [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 11  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 4 [A] BrettMell/MaryKruse 5   [A] BryanWilley/PaigeReque 11  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 5 [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 3   [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 6 [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11   [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 4  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 7 [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 6   [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 11  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 8 [A] TabbethaBohac/JasonGarrison 11   [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 3  
Wed 7/15/268:20 PMCourt 9 [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11   [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 9  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 1 [B] SteveDubois/CherylDubois 3   [B] WhitneyDurham/ScottDurham 11  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 2 [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11   [A] MikeRieck/RebekahBouwman 4  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 3 [B] DanielHam/SarahHam 5   [B] JennyLivaditis/KevinGolden 11  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 4 [A] EvanHuang/CristinaBouwman 4   [A] DevoryNewsome/TaraFesser 11  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 5 [B] DawnTegeler/KevinTegeler 4   [B] LatoyaBranscomb/TrevonWalker 11  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 6 [B] LindaAnglo/JustinCahill 11   [B] AdamSharpe/LisaHavens 5  
Wed 7/15/268:40 PMCourt 7 [A] MichaelRothermich/DevonWoody 5   [A] TobiOla/BekahOla 11