Paddle Up Club Championship - Monday Men's Division - Lake STL Printable Schedule

Paddle Up Club Championship - Monday Men's Division - Lake STL

Completed Tournaments 2025-2026  -  Pickleball

JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
Pool A
ChaseBlickhan/ScottMaschmann 5-2.71410.510
TobiOla/CarterSmith 5-2.71420.490
EvanHuang/JaydenThankamani 4-3.571--0.510
BrianRomine/DevoryNewsome 4-3.571--0.490
FarhadSaifuddin/IhteshamGohar 4-3.571--0.469
BrettMell/BrooksToth 3-4.429--0.551
JohnPaden/MattLandolt 3-4.429--0.510
KevinReque/RickyHasan 3-4.429--0.469
MatthewStoddard/GarretHallemeier 2-5.28610.510
MatiSevilla/JonHarris 2-5.28620.490
Pool B
MikeRieck/AndrewBlickhan 6-1.8570.449
SharanTejKodumuru/SaiRamReddy 5-2.7140.469
RaviChinnaien/MarutiPattanaik 4-3.57110.490
MartyMills/NeilWalkoff 4-3.57120.490
JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 4-3.57130.490
SteveTeson/GregBenanati 3-4.4290.510
SethPeimann/MikeChambers 2-5.2860.531
JustinCahill/ThomasFinn 0-7.0000.571
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 7/13/266:40 PMCourt 3 [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 11   [B] MikeRieck/AndrewBlickhan 8  
Mon 7/13/267:00 PMCourt 2 [B] JustinCahill/ThomasFinn 6   [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 11  
Mon 7/13/267:20 PMCourt 6 [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 9   [B] SethPeimann/MikeChambers 11  
Mon 7/13/267:40 PMCourt 7 [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 11   [B] SharanTejKodumuru/SaiRamReddy 6  
Mon 7/13/268:00 PMCourt 3 [B] RaviChinnaien/MarutiPattanaik 11   [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 4  
Mon 7/13/268:20 PMCourt 5 [B] SteveTeson/GregBenanati 3   [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 11  
Mon 7/13/268:40 PMCourt 4 [B] JacobReinhardt/KenReinhardt 5   [B] MartyMills/NeilWalkoff 11