Adult Basketball - 3v3 Tournament Printable Schedule

Adult Basketball - 3v3 Tournament

Summer 2026  -  Basketball - Adult

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTPAPDiffPF
Jungle 3-1.75010621127
Richmond Oilers 3-1.7509925124
PASS The Rock 2-2.5001183121
Ball Don't Lie 2-2.500120-9111
The Nice Guys 1-3.250119-12107
Ballaholics 1-3.250125-2897
PA = Points AgainstPDiff = Total Point DifferentialPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 7/11/2610:30 AMFountain View - Court 1 The Nice Guys 33 Ballaholics 29
Sat 7/11/2610:30 AMFountain View - Court 1 Richmond Oilers 25 Jungle 33
Sat 7/11/2610:50 AMFountain View - Court 1 The Nice Guys 28 Ball Don't Lie 29
Sat 7/11/2610:50 AMFountain View - Court 1 PASS The Rock 28 Richmond Oilers 33
Sat 7/11/2611:10 AMFountain View - Court 1 PASS The Rock 29 The Nice Guys 27
Sat 7/11/2611:10 AMFountain View - Court 1 Ball Don't Lie 26 Richmond Oilers 32
Sat 7/11/2611:30 AMFountain View - Court 1 Jungle 32 PASS The Rock 31
Sat 7/11/2611:30 AMFountain View - Court 1 Ballaholics 30 Ball Don't Lie 25
Sat 7/11/2611:50 AMFountain View - Court 1 Ball Don't Lie 31 Jungle 30
Sat 7/11/2611:50 AMFountain View - Court 1 Ballaholics 26 PASS The Rock 33
Sat 7/11/2612:10 PMFountain View - Court 1 Richmond Oilers 34 Ballaholics 12
Sat 7/11/2612:10 PMFountain View - Court 1 Jungle 32 The Nice Guys 19
 
Tournament Bracket

Champion Jungle
2nd Richmond Oilers
3rd The Nice Guys
3rd PASS The Rock
5th Ball Don't Lie
5th Ballaholics
    
          
 
     
[1] Jungle32
     
 

Game 3

Sat 7/11/26

1:05 PM - 1:25 PM

     
 
[1] Jungle33
   
 
[4] Ball Don't Lie29

Game 5

Sat 7/11/26

1:35 PM - 1:55 PM

JUNGLE CHAMPION
   
 

Game 1

Sat 7/11/26

12:45 PM - 1:05 PM

   
 
[5] The Nice Guys31
   
 
[5] The Nice Guys33
   
[1] Jungle
 
 
 
     
 
     
[2] Richmond Oilers32
   
 

Game 4

Sat 7/11/26

1:05 PM - 1:25 PM

   
 
   
 
[3] PASS The Rock31
[2] Richmond Oilers24
   
 

Game 2

Sat 7/11/26

12:45 PM - 1:05 PM

     
 
[3] PASS The Rock30
     
 
[6] Ballaholics21