Girls Basketball VAR Printable Schedule

Girls Basketball VAR

Fall 2026  -  Basketball

STEVENSON

Coach: Don Rudolph

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LCalcPtsHTHAPDiff
BROOKS 9-02726.11
ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST 7-1219.75
ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 6-21816.38
HERITAGE SUMMIT 6-21815.75
NORTHLAKE 6-31823.44
MACARTHUR 5-315-0.63
FREEDOM 4-412--5.75
STEVENSON 4-412--2.25
LINCOLN 4-512---3.78
JULIAN 3-590.38
UNITY 0-80---16.25
IRVING 0-80---17.38
HERITAGE BERWYN 0-90---22.22
CalcPts = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 9/28/264:30 PMMacArthur MACARTHUR 27 STEVENSON 35
Wed 9/30/264:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON 39 HERITAGE BERWYN 18
Week 2Mon 10/5/265:30 PMUnity UNITY 15 STEVENSON 31
Wed 10/7/265:30 PMIrving IRVING 17 STEVENSON 18
Week 3Wed 10/14/264:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON 32 ROOSEVELT BELLWOOD 40
Thu 10/15/264:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON 25 NORTHLAKE 29
Week 4Mon 10/19/265:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON 29 LINCOLN 42
Wed 10/21/265:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON 28 HERITAGE SUMMIT 31
Thu 10/22/265:30 PMRoosevelt River Forest ROOSEVELT RIVER FOREST   STEVENSON  
Week 5Mon 10/26/264:30 PMBrooks BROOKS   STEVENSON  
Wed 10/28/264:30 PMFreedom FREEDOM   STEVENSON  
Week 6Mon 11/2/265:30 PMStevenson STEVENSON   JULIAN