Adult Cup in Hand Kickball - Monday League Printable Schedule

Adult Cup in Hand Kickball - Monday League

Summer 2026  -  Kickball

Legends Never Spill

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTRDiffRARS
Booze on First 6-01.0008728115
Kick Me Baby One More Time 4-2.66705757
Keg Kickers 4-2.667474592
KICKAHOLICS 3-3.500-267347
Legends Never Spill 1-5.167-468842
Brews Your Daddy 0-6.000-6211654
RDiff = Total Run DifferentialRA = Runs AllowedRS = Runs Scored

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Mon 7/6/26   Legends Never Spill   Bye  
Week 2Mon 7/13/266:00 PMMcCaslin 4 Legends Never Spill 3 Kick Me Baby One More Time 6
Mon 7/13/266:50 PMMcCaslin 4 Keg Kickers 18 Legends Never Spill 1
Week 3Mon 7/20/26Rainout
Week 4Mon 7/27/26Rainout
Week 5Mon 8/3/267:40 PMMcCaslin 4 Legends Never Spill 21 Brews Your Daddy 17
Mon 8/3/268:30 PMMcCaslin 4 KICKAHOLICS 13 Legends Never Spill 8
Week 6Mon 8/10/266:50 PMMcCaslin 4 Kick Me Baby One More Time 11 Legends Never Spill 5
Week 7Mon 8/17/268:30 PMMcCaslin 4 Legends Never Spill 4 Booze on First 23
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Keg Kickers
2nd Booze on First
3rd Legends Never Spill
3rd Kick Me Baby One More Time
5th KICKAHOLICS
5th Brews Your Daddy
    
          
 
     
Booze on First12
     
 

Game 3

Mon 8/24/26

7:40 PM

     
 
Booze on First9
   
 
KICKAHOLICS3

Game 5

Mon 8/24/26

9:20 PM

   
 

Game 1

Mon 8/24/26

6:00 PM

   
 
Legends Never Spill9
   
 
Legends Never Spill7
   
Keg Kickers
 
 
 
     
 
     
Kick Me Baby One More Time9
   
 

Game 4

Mon 8/24/26

8:30 PM

   
 
   
 
Keg Kickers21
Keg Kickers13
   
 

Game 2

Mon 8/24/26

6:50 PM

     
 
Keg Kickers11
     
 
Brews Your Daddy6