Majors 10-13 Baseball Printable Schedule

Majors 10-13 Baseball

Youth Sports - In House  -  Baseball

DP Rockies

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHRARDiff
Schiller Cubs 5-0-01.000640
DP Phillies 4-0-01.000528
DP Pirates 4-1-1.7502426
Linden 2-1-0.667117
Schiller Orioles 1-2-1.37545-13
Far East 1-2-0.33320-6
Adams 1-4-0.20046-18
DP Rockies 1-5-0.167157-35
Westgate 1-5-0.167264-29
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs AllowedRDiff = Total Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Coin Flip Determines  Coin Flip Determines 
Week 1Tue 5/12/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies 4 Adams 11
Thu 5/14/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field DP Phillies 16 DP Rockies 0
Week 2Tue 5/19/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies 0 DP Pirates 9
Thu 5/21/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field Schiller Cubs 9 DP Rockies 1
Week 3Tue 5/26/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Westgate 0 DP Rockies 4
Wed 5/27/266:00 PMSammons #5 Far East   DP Rockies  
Week 4Tue 6/2/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies   Schiller Orioles  
Wed 6/3/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies 2 Linden 12
Week 5Wed 6/10/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies   Schiller Cubs  
Thu 6/11/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies   DP Phillies  
Week 6Tue 6/16/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies   Adams  
Wed 6/17/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates   DP Rockies  
 

No players