Majors 10-13 Baseball Printable Schedule

Majors 10-13 Baseball

Youth Sports - In House  -  Baseball

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHRARDiff
Schiller Cubs 5-0-01.000640
DP Phillies 4-0-01.000528
DP Pirates 4-1-1.7502426
Linden 2-1-0.667117
Schiller Orioles 1-2-1.37545-13
Far East 1-2-0.33320-6
Adams 1-4-0.20046-18
DP Rockies 1-5-0.167157-35
Westgate 1-5-0.167264-29
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs AllowedRDiff = Total Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Coin Flip Determines  Coin Flip Determines 
Week 1Tue 5/12/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies 4 Adams 11
Tue 5/12/266:00 PMSammons #1 Schiller Cubs 17 Schiller Orioles 1
Tue 5/12/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates 1 DP Phillies 5
Tue 5/12/267:45 PMSammons #1 Linden 7 Westgate 5
Wed 5/13/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field Linden 1 Schiller Orioles 4
Wed 5/13/266:00 PMSammons #5 Adams 0 Far East 3
Wed 5/13/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Westgate 3 DP Pirates 14
Thu 5/14/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Schiller Cubs 11 Far East 0
Thu 5/14/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field DP Phillies 16 DP Rockies 0
Week 2Tue 5/19/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Schiller Cubs 14 Westgate 3
Tue 5/19/266:00 PMSammons #1 DP Phillies 19 Schiller Orioles 0
Tue 5/19/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies 0 DP Pirates 9
Tue 5/19/267:45 PMSammons #1 Far East   Linden  
Wed 5/20/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates 11 Adams 5
Wed 5/20/266:00 PMSammons #5 Schiller Orioles   Linden  
Wed 5/20/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Westgate 9 Far East 8
Thu 5/21/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Adams 4 DP Phillies 16
Thu 5/21/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field Schiller Cubs 9 DP Rockies 1
Week 3Tue 5/26/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Westgate 0 DP Rockies 4
Tue 5/26/266:00 PMSammons #1 Linden   Adams  
Tue 5/26/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates   DP Phillies  
Tue 5/26/267:45 PMSammons #1 Far East   Schiller Cubs  
Wed 5/27/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field Adams 1 Schiller Cubs 12
Wed 5/27/266:00 PMSammons #5 Far East   DP Rockies  
Wed 5/27/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates 8 Schiller Orioles 8
Thu 5/28/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Linden   DP Phillies  
Thu 5/28/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field Schiller Orioles   Westgate  
Week Date TimeLocation Coin Flip Determines  Coin Flip Determines 
Week 4Tue 6/2/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies   Schiller Orioles  
Tue 6/2/266:00 PMSammons #1 Adams   Far East  
Tue 6/2/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Phillies   Westgate  
Tue 6/2/267:45 PMSammons #1 Schiller Cubs   DP Pirates  
Wed 6/3/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies 2 Linden 12
Wed 6/3/266:00 PMSammons #5 Schiller Orioles   Far East  
Wed 6/3/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Westgate 3 DP Pirates 17
Thu 6/4/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Schiller Cubs   Linden  
Thu 6/4/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field DP Phillies   Adams  
Week 5Tue 6/9/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Phillies   Far East  
Tue 6/9/266:00 PMSammons #1 Schiller Orioles   Schiller Cubs  
Tue 6/9/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Linden   DP Pirates  
Tue 6/9/267:45 PMSammons #1 Adams   Westgate  
Wed 6/10/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field Linden   Westgate  
Wed 6/10/266:00 PMSammons #5 Schiller Orioles   Adams  
Wed 6/10/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies   Schiller Cubs  
Thu 6/11/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Far East   DP Pirates  
Thu 6/11/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field DP Rockies   DP Phillies  
Week 6Tue 6/16/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 DP Rockies   Adams  
Tue 6/16/266:00 PMSammons #1 Westgate   Schiller Cubs  
Tue 6/16/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Schiller Orioles   DP Phillies  
Tue 6/16/267:45 PMSammons #1 Linden   Far East  
Wed 6/17/266:00 PMJackson Turf Field DP Pirates   DP Rockies  
Wed 6/17/266:00 PMSammons #5 Adams   Schiller Cubs  
Wed 6/17/267:45 PMJackson Turf Field Far East   Westgate  
Thu 6/18/266:00 PMDriving Park #2 Schiller Orioles   DP Pirates  
Thu 6/18/267:15 PMJackson Turf Field Linden   DP Phillies