VARSITY GIRLS [3RD, 4TH - 5TH GRADE] Printable Schedule

VARSITY GIRLS [3RD, 4TH - 5TH GRADE]

Spring 2026  -  Soccer - Youth

NORTH HORNETS

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
WEST LANCERS 7-0-0666.14
WEST SMOKE 6-2-0572.50
NORTH HORNETS 5-3-0533.13
SOUTH STARS 4-2-145-0.14
SOUTH MENACE 3-4-1381-1.13
CENTRAL SPARKS 3-3-2381-2.13
NORTH MUTINY 2-6-023-2.50
NORTH KNIGHTS 2-6-021-1.88
SOUTH WARRIORS 1-7-014-3.25
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Sat 4/11/26   NORTH HORNETS   Bye   
Week 2Sat 4/18/261:15 PMNORTHWEST PARK VARSITY #1 WEST LANCERS 6 NORTH HORNETS 2HORNETS 1 OF 2
Sat 4/18/262:45 PMNORTHWEST PARK VARSITY #1 NORTH HORNETS 6 SOUTH WARRIORS 1HORNETS 2 OF 2
Week 3Sat 4/25/261:15 PMNORTHWEST PARK VARSITY #1 NORTH HORNETS 4 NORTH MUTINY 5 
Week 5Sat 5/9/261:00 PMNORTHWEST PARK VARSITY #1 NORTH HORNETS 8 SOUTH STARS 1 
Week 6Sat 5/16/2612:30 PMCEDAR GROVE VARSITY #1 WEST SMOKE 9 NORTH HORNETS 1 
Week 7Sat 5/23/262:30 PMNORTHWEST PARK VARSITY #1 NORTH HORNETS 8 NORTH KNIGHTS 0 
Week 8Sat 5/30/261:00 PMSMITHVILLE PARK VARSITY #2 SOUTH MENACE 2 NORTH HORNETS 8 
Week 9Sat 6/6/2611:00 AMCEDAR GROVE VARSITY #2 CENTRAL SPARKS 0 NORTH HORNETS 12