9-10U (baseball) Printable Schedule

9-10U (baseball)

Baseball Spring 2026  -  Baseball

Searcy League baseball

WhiteSox

Reaper Physical Therapy

Reaper Physical Therapy: Kinsey Beck      256-682-1525256-682-1525 (Cell)      /

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHARDiff
WhiteSoxReaper Physical Therapy 9-2-1.7922.50
CardinalsFirst Security Bank 8-3-1.7081.42
GrasshoppersPerformance Lawn Care 8-4-0.6673.17
MudhensTea Time w/Carlie 5-5-2.5000.33
CubsSimmons Bank 2-10-0.1671-2.17
OriolesHodges & Sons 2-10-0.1671-5.25
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Mon 4/27/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Mudhens 4 WhiteSox 7
Fri 5/1/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Cubs 3 WhiteSox 9
Week 2Mon 5/4/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 6 Grasshoppers 5
Week 3Mon 5/11/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 10 Cardinals 4
Tue 5/12/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 10 Mudhens 3
Fri 5/15/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Orioles 6 WhiteSox 11
Week 4Mon 5/18/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 9 Cubs 7
Week 5Tue 5/26/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 14 Orioles 6
Fri 5/29/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Grasshoppers 5 WhiteSox 3
Week 6Mon 6/1/267:00 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Cubs 15 WhiteSox 3
Tue 6/2/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT WhiteSox 6 Mudhens 6
Fri 6/5/265:30 PMField 1 Thompson DOT Cardinals 4 WhiteSox 8
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion WhiteSox
2nd Grasshoppers
3rd Mudhens
3rd Cardinals
5th Cubs
5th Orioles
    
          
 
     
[1] WhiteSox10
     
 

Game 3

Fri 6/12/26

5:30 PM

     
 
[1] WhiteSox5
   
 
[4] Mudhens12

Game 5

Mon 6/15/26

5:30 PM

   
 

Game 1

Thu 6/11/26

5:30 PM

   
 
[4] Mudhens1
   
 
[5] Cubs11
   
[1] WhiteSox
 
 
 
     
 
     
[2] Cardinals1
   
 

Game 4

Fri 6/12/26

7:00 PM

   
 
   
 
[3] Grasshoppers11
[3] Grasshoppers2
   
 

Game 2

Thu 6/11/26

7:00 PM

     
 
[3] Grasshoppers12
     
 
[6] Orioles3