26 Winter Men's Open League (Mon) Printable Schedule

26 Winter Men's Open League (Mon)

Winter 2026  -  Basketball - Adult

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
1of1 6-1.857--12.71
Hoopa Troopas 6-1.857--11.00
Andy's Bots 6-1.857--10.14
Tuff Reapers 6-1.857--6.57
Tough Dogs 5-2.71410.00
Young Guns 4-3.5711-2.57
Splash Mob 4-3.57124.14
Retirement Community 4-3.57120.14
Long Rangers 3-4.429--2.00
Bricklayers 3-4.429---1.86
Blue Ballerz 1-6.143---9.43
Hooligans 1-6.143---12.29
Oak Valley Academy 0-7.000---13.29
Dean TBD 0-7.000---17.29
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 1/5/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Hooligans 53 Tuff Reapers 79
Mon 1/5/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Andy's Bots 68 Hoopa Troopas 72
Mon 1/5/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Dean TBD 46 Tough Dogs 87
Mon 1/5/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Blue Ballerz 46 Bricklayers 52
Mon 1/5/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Young Guns 73 Splash Mob 66
Mon 1/5/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Long Rangers 53 1of1 90
Mon 1/5/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Oak Valley Academy 63 Retirement Community 73
Week 2Mon 1/12/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Dean TBD 68 1of1 94
Mon 1/12/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Retirement Community 69 Hooligans 50
Mon 1/12/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Andy's Bots 79 Oak Valley Academy 66
Mon 1/12/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Young Guns 59 Tuff Reapers 71
Mon 1/12/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Hoopa Troopas 76 Bricklayers 58
Mon 1/12/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Blue Ballerz 47 Tough Dogs 109
Mon 1/12/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Long Rangers 52 Splash Mob 66
Week 3Mon 1/19/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Hoopa Troopas 82 Retirement Community 61
Mon 1/19/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Long Rangers 61 Young Guns 63
Mon 1/19/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Bricklayers 77 Dean TBD 53
Mon 1/19/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Splash Mob 79 Hooligans 49
Mon 1/19/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Blue Ballerz 62 Andy's Bots 79
Mon 1/19/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Oak Valley Academy 97 Tuff Reapers 99
Mon 1/19/269:00 PMSpectator Gym 1of1 59 Tough Dogs 63
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 4Mon 1/26/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Bricklayers 68 Oak Valley Academy 51
Mon 1/26/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Dean TBD 66 Blue Ballerz 72
Mon 1/26/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Splash Mob 81 1of1 85
Mon 1/26/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Tough Dogs 64 Hoopa Troopas 76
Mon 1/26/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Tuff Reapers 86 Long Rangers 82
Mon 1/26/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Hooligans 58 Andy's Bots 67
Mon 1/26/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Retirement Community 60 Young Guns 72
Week 5Mon 2/2/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Splash Mob 73 Oak Valley Academy 62
Mon 2/2/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Tough Dogs 103 Bricklayers 65
Mon 2/2/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Tuff Reapers 57 Hoopa Troopas 67
Mon 2/2/268:00 PMBobcat Gym 1of1 83 Young Guns 59
Mon 2/2/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Hooligans 51 Long Rangers 68
Mon 2/2/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Blue Ballerz 88 Retirement Community 94
Mon 2/2/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Andy's Bots 91 Dean TBD 55
Week 6Mon 2/9/266:00 PMBobcat Gym 1of1 97 Blue Ballerz 80
Mon 2/9/267:00 PMBobcat Gym Tuff Reapers 67 Splash Mob 55
Mon 2/9/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Retirement Community 68 Long Rangers 85
Mon 2/9/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Hoopa Troopas 100 Dean TBD 63
Mon 2/9/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Oak Valley Academy 73 Tough Dogs 93
Mon 2/9/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Andy's Bots 80 Young Guns 66
Mon 2/9/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Bricklayers 53 Hooligans 59
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 7Mon 2/16/266:00 PMBobcat Gym Tough Dogs 75 Andy's Bots 77
Mon 2/16/267:00 PMBobcat Gym 1of1 70 Bricklayers 58
Mon 2/16/267:00 PMSpectator Gym Young Guns 61 Hooligans 54
Mon 2/16/268:00 PMBobcat Gym Long Rangers 97 Oak Valley Academy 61
Mon 2/16/268:00 PMSpectator Gym Dean TBD 49 Retirement Community 64
Mon 2/16/269:00 PMBobcat Gym Hoopa Troopas 73 Splash Mob 80
Mon 2/16/269:00 PMSpectator Gym Tuff Reapers 79 Blue Ballerz 73
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion 1of1
2nd Hoopa Troopas
3rd Tough Dogs
3rd Andy's Bots
5th Long Rangers
5th Tuff Reapers
5th Bricklayers
   
5th Young Guns
9th Retirement Community
9th Oak Valley Academy
9th Hooligans
9th Splash Mob
9th Dean TBD
9th Blue Ballerz
    
            
 
     
[1] 1of177
       
 

Game 7

Mon 3/2/26

6:00 PM

       
 
[1] 1of162
     
 
[8] Retirement Community69

Game 11

Mon 3/9/26

7:00 PM

     
 

Game 1

Mon 2/23/26

7:00 PM

     
 
[9] Long Rangers60
     
 
[9] Long Rangers75
   
[1] 1of159
 
   
 
[4] Tuff Reapers72
 

Game 13

Mon 3/9/26

9:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 2/23/26

8:00 PM

[4] Tuff Reapers54
   
 

Game 9

Mon 3/2/26

7:00 PM

   
 
[13] Oak Valley Academy51
   
 
[5] Tough Dogs69
[5] Tough Dogs57
   
 

Game 3

Mon 2/23/26

9:00 PM

     
 
[5] Tough Dogs76
     
 
[12] Hooligans59
       
[1] 1of159
   
 
 
       
 
     
[2] Hoopa Troopas81
     
 

Game 8

Mon 3/2/26

8:00 PM

     
 
[2] Hoopa Troopas58
   
 
[7] Splash Mob64

Game 12

Mon 3/9/26

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 4

Mon 2/23/26

7:00 PM

   
 
[10] Bricklayers47
   
 
[10] Bricklayers70
     
 
[3] Andy's Bots99
 
[2] Hoopa Troopas58
   
 

Game 5

Mon 2/23/26

8:00 PM

[3] Andy's Bots83
     
 

Game 10

Mon 3/2/26

9:00 PM

     
 
[14] Dean TBD59
     
 
[6] Young Guns69
[3] Andy's Bots51
     
 

Game 6

Mon 2/23/26

9:00 PM

       
 
[6] Young Guns70
       
 
[11] Blue Ballerz45