(Ross) Youth Basketball League 2025-2026 (6th/7th/8th) Printable Schedule

(Ross) Youth Basketball League 2025-2026 (6th/7th/8th)

Winter 2025-2026  -  Basketball - Youth

Glaznman (Frednecks)

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHAPDiff
Arledge (Eagles) 7-0-01.00010.29
Hutton (Ware) 5-1-0.83327.17
Jones (AEP) 5-2-0.714122.00
Glaznman (Frednecks) 5-2-0.714210.00
Case (Uhrig) 5-3-0.6250.13
Dove (B&B Roofing) 4-4-0.500-0.50
Hansford (ZT) 3-4-0.4290.86
Reeder (McD's) 3-5-0.375-2.25
Greenfield (Stapleton) 2-5-0.286-18.00
Fairfield (6th) 2-7-0.222-11.22
Greenfield (Sollars) 0-8-2.100-21.70
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 1/3/268:00 PMYMCA Court 1 (Ross) Glaznman (Frednecks) 36 Arledge (Eagles) 42
Week 2Sun 1/11/264:00 PMYMCA Court 2 (Ross) Greenfield (Sollars) 24 Glaznman (Frednecks) 46
Week 3Sun 1/18/262:00 PMYMCA Court 2 (Ross) Jones (AEP) 29 Glaznman (Frednecks) 19
Week 4Sat 1/24/267:00 PMYMCA Court 1 (Ross) Glaznman (Frednecks) 50 Dove (B&B Roofing) 25
Week 5Sun 2/1/262:00 PMYMCA Court 2 (Ross) Reeder (McD's) 15 Glaznman (Frednecks) 39
Week 6Sun 2/8/264:00 PMYMCA Court 2 (Ross) Glaznman (Frednecks) 26 Reeder (McD's) 17
Week 8Sun 2/22/262:00 PMYMCA Court 1 (Ross) Glaznman (Frednecks) 37 Dove (B&B Roofing) 31