3rd/4th Grade Girls - West Division Printable Schedule

3rd/4th Grade Girls - West Division

Winter 2026  -  Basketball - Youth

Playoff schedules will be posted in the coming weeks.  All teams will qualify for playoffs (single elimination) and playoff games may take place on any of the following dates:
Fri, March 6
Sat, March 7
Sun, March 8
Fri, March 13
Sat, March 14
Sun, March 15
No team will have more than 1 playoff game in a day or 2 playoff games in a weekend.
PLAYOFF GAMES WILL NOT BE RE-SCHEDULED!!!
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHPA
Bartlett - Aces 8-01.000--32
Bloomingdale Ballers 8-01.000--61
Bartlett - Sparks 7-1.87557
Addison PD - Panchal 5-3.625171
Carol Stream - Dream 5-3.6252102
Carol Stream - Sky 3-5.375176
Carol Stream - Ducks 3-5.3752116
Bartlett - Liberty 3-5.3753104
Bartlett - Sky 1-7.1251139
Bartlett - Golden Eagles 1-7.1252123
Glendale Heights-Kernan 0-8.00094
HTH = Head-To-HeadPA = Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Sat 1/10/269:00 AMBloomingdale - Johnston Recreation Center Bloomingdale Ballers 19 Addison PD - Panchal 11 
Sat 1/10/2611:30 AMGlendale Heights Sports Hub - Court A Glendale Heights-Kernan 3 Bartlett - Sparks 12Sports Hub only has 10ft Hoops
Sat 1/10/261:00 PMBartlett CC - Court 1 Bartlett - Sky 12 Bartlett - Liberty 14 
Sat 1/10/262:00 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Dream 18 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 16 
Sat 1/10/263:15 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Sky 6 Bartlett - Aces 13 
    Carol Stream - Ducks   Bye   
Week 2Fri 1/16/266:00 PMFountain View - Court 2 Carol Stream - Ducks 8 Carol Stream - Sky 18 
Sat 1/17/2612:00 PMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 4 Bartlett - Aces 16 
Sat 1/17/2612:30 PMGlendale Heights Sports Hub - Court B Glendale Heights-Kernan 6 Carol Stream - Dream 9Sports Hub only has 10ft Hoops
Sat 1/17/261:00 PMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sparks 12 Addison PD - Panchal 7 
Sat 1/17/262:00 PMBartlett CC - Court 1 Bartlett - Sky 12 Bloomingdale Ballers 24 
Sat 1/17/264:45 PMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Liberty 14 Carol Stream - Ducks 18 
Week 3Sat 1/24/269:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Liberty 2 Addison PD - Panchal 8 
Sat 1/24/269:00 AMBloomingdale - Johnston Recreation Center Bloomingdale Ballers 20 Glendale Heights-Kernan 4 
Sat 1/24/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 6 Bartlett - Sparks 14 
Sat 1/24/2611:30 AMFountain View - Court 2 Carol Stream - Ducks 22 Bartlett - Sky 10 
Sat 1/24/263:15 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Sky 8 Carol Stream - Dream 16 
    Bartlett - Aces   Bye   
Week 4Sat 1/31/269:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 2 Carol Stream - Sky 12 
Sat 1/31/269:00 AMBloomingdale - Johnston Recreation Center Bloomingdale Ballers 22 Carol Stream - Ducks 8 
Sat 1/31/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Aces 14 Glendale Heights-Kernan 0 
Sat 1/31/2611:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sparks 21 Bartlett - Sky 17 
Sat 1/31/263:15 PMAddison Centennial Rec Center Addison PD - Panchal 14 Carol Stream - Dream 6 
    Bartlett - Liberty   Bye   
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 5Sat 2/7/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 1 Bartlett - Aces 18 Carol Stream - Dream 15 
Sat 2/7/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 8 Bloomingdale Ballers 24 
Sat 2/7/2611:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 1 Bartlett - Liberty 8 Glendale Heights-Kernan 4 
Sat 2/7/262:00 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Ducks 6 Addison PD - Panchal 12 
Sat 2/7/263:15 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Sky 6 Bartlett - Sparks 12 
Week 6Mon 2/9/266:30 PMBartlett CC - Court 1 Bartlett - Aces 14 Bartlett - Liberty 0 
Sat 2/14/269:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sparks 14 Carol Stream - Ducks 6 
Sat 2/14/269:00 AMBloomingdale - Johnston Recreation Center Bloomingdale Ballers 19 Bartlett - Liberty 6 
Sat 2/14/263:00 PMGlendale Heights Sports Hub - Court B Glendale Heights-Kernan 3 Carol Stream - Sky 8Sports Hub only has 10ft Hoops
Sat 2/14/263:15 PMAddison Centennial Rec Center Addison PD - Panchal 2 Bartlett - Aces 8 
Sat 2/14/263:15 PMFountain View - Court 2 Carol Stream - Dream 18 Bartlett - Sky 8 
    Bartlett - Golden Eagles   Bye   
Week 7Fri 2/20/266:30 PMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sky 18 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 8 
Sat 2/21/269:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Aces 6 Bartlett - Sparks 5 
Sat 2/21/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Liberty 15 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 13 
Sat 2/21/262:00 PMFountain View - Court 2 Carol Stream - Ducks 16 Glendale Heights-Kernan 2 
Sat 2/21/263:15 PMAddison Centennial Rec Center Addison PD - Panchal 14 Bartlett - Sky 4 
Sat 2/21/264:30 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Sky 5 Bloomingdale Ballers 7 
    Carol Stream - Dream   Bye   
Week 8Thu 2/26/266:30 PMFountain View - Court 3 Carol Stream - Dream 24 Carol Stream - Ducks 16Moved from 2/28
Fri 2/27/266:00 PMFountain View - Court 2 Carol Stream - Dream 7 Bloomingdale Ballers 16 
Sat 2/28/269:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sparks 16 Bartlett - Liberty 6 
Sat 2/28/2610:00 AMBartlett CC - Court 3 Bartlett - Sky 0 Bartlett - Aces 18 
Sat 2/28/262:00 PMGlendale Heights Sports Hub - Court B Glendale Heights-Kernan 6 Bartlett - Golden Eagles 7Sports Hub only has 10ft Hoops
Sat 2/28/263:15 PMAddison Centennial Rec Center Addison PD - Panchal 15 Carol Stream - Sky 14