MBCRD 10U Youth Basketball Printable Schedule

MBCRD 10U Youth Basketball

Winter 2025-2026  -  Basketball - Youth

Eagles Randall

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Tigers Cedric Howard 6-01.00011.33
Knights Hoskins 5-1.833111.50
Knights Keon Howard 5-1.833215.33
Raiders Crawford 4-2.667---0.17
Tigers Johnny 4-2.667---3.17
Eagles Randall 3-3.500--7.17
Cougars Cecil 3-3.500--1.17
Raiders Jordan 2-4.333--1.17
Cougars Mott 2-4.333--0.33
Grizzles Rozier 1-5.1671-15.00
Hurricanes Kimani Hill 1-5.1672-11.50
Hurricanes CJ 0-6.000-18.17
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 12/20/259:00 AMRosa Jackson-Red Raiders Crawford 19 Eagles Randall 16
Week 2Sat 12/27/25Christmas Holidays- No Games
Week 3Sat 1/3/2611:00 AMTheron Ussery Recreation Center Gym Tigers Cedric Howard 23 Eagles Randall 21
Week 4Sat 1/10/262:00 PMRosa Jackson-Blue Tigers Johnny 23 Eagles Randall 21
Week 5Sat 1/17/261:00 PMMemorial Park Recreation Center Eagles Randall 33 Hurricanes CJ 3
Week 6Sat 1/24/2612:00 PMTheron Ussery Recreation Center Gym Eagles Randall 33 Grizzles Rozier 8
Week 8Sat 2/7/2610:00 AMSouth Bibb Eagles Randall 28 Cougars Mott 18
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Knights Hoskins
2nd Tigers Cedric Howard
3rd Raiders Crawford
3rd Knights Keon Howard
5th Raiders Jordan
5th Tigers Johnny
5th Cougars Cecil
5th Eagles Randall
    
[1] Tigers Cedric Howard17
          
 

Game 1

Wed 2/11/26

6:00 PM

[1] Tigers Cedric Howard20
     
 

Game 5

Sat 2/14/26

9:30 AM

     
 
[8] Raiders Jordan12
[1] Tigers Cedric Howard12
   
 
[4] Raiders Crawford29

Game 7

Sat 2/21/26

11:00 AM

   
 

Game 2

Wed 2/11/26

7:00 PM

   
 
[4] Raiders Crawford8
   
 
[5] Tigers Johnny21
   
[2] Knights Hoskins27
 
 
 
[2] Knights Hoskins44
     
 

Game 3

Wed 2/11/26

6:00 PM

[2] Knights Hoskins20
   
 

Game 6

Sat 2/14/26

10:30 AM

   
 
[7] Cougars Cecil3
   
 
[3] Knights Keon Howard31
[2] Knights Hoskins27
   
 

Game 4

Wed 2/11/26

7:00 PM

     
 
[3] Knights Keon Howard14
     
 
[6] Eagles Randall25