10u West Girls Printable Schedule

10u West Girls

25-26 Basketball  -  Basketball - Youth

Priceville Bartee

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPA
Danville Harris 10-2.83319.67
Danville Sparkman 10-2.833110.58
Falkville Cannon 9-3.75012.17
WM Willis 8-4.66712.08
Falkville Haga 6-6.50010.33
Priceville Bartee 3-9.25019.08
Priceville Junkin 2-10.16718.50
Priceville Jones 0-12.00022.17
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Tue 11/18/258:00 PMWest Park Gym Danville Harris 34 Priceville Bartee 14 
Sat 11/22/253:00 PMFalkville School Falkville Cannon 33 Priceville Bartee 17 
Week 2Thanksgiving Break
Week 3Tue 12/2/257:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 11 Falkville Cannon 25 
Thu 12/4/258:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 11 WM Willis 16 
Week 4Fri 12/12/257:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Jones 5 Priceville Bartee 15Moved Due to School Conflict
Sat 12/13/254:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 11 Danville Sparkman 23 
Week 5Sat 12/20/252:00 PMWest Park Gym Danville Sparkman 20 Priceville Bartee 19 
Week 6Christmas Break
Week 7Christmas Break
Week 8Thu 1/8/267:00 PMFalkville School Falkville Haga 27 Priceville Bartee 3 
Sat 1/10/2610:00 AMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 16 Priceville Junkin 6 
Week 9Tue 1/13/267:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 13 Falkville Haga 15 
Sat 1/17/2611:00 AMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Bartee 9 Danville Harris 19 
Week 10Tue 1/20/267:00 PMPriceville Jr High (HWY 67) Priceville Junkin 6 Priceville Bartee 13 
 
Playoff Bracket

1st Danville Sparkman
2nd Danville Harris
3rd WM Willis
3rd Falkville Cannon
5th Priceville Jones
5th Falkville Haga
5th Priceville Junkin
5th Priceville Bartee
    
[1] Danville Harris29
          
 

Game 1

Tue 2/3/26

6:00 PM

[1] Danville Harris17
     
 

Game 5

Sat 2/7/26

10:00 AM

     
 
[8] Priceville Jones7
[1] Danville Harris18
   
 
[4] WM Willis17

Game 7

Sat 2/7/26

12:30 PM

   
 

Game 2

Tue 2/3/26

7:00 PM

   
 
[4] WM Willis16
   
 
[5] Falkville Haga15
   
[2] Danville Sparkman
 
 
 
[2] Danville Sparkman33
     
 

Game 3

Thu 2/5/26

6:00 PM

[2] Danville Sparkman14
   
 

Game 6

Sat 2/7/26

11:00 AM

   
 
[7] Priceville Junkin4
   
 
[3] Falkville Cannon28
[2] Danville Sparkman23
   
 

Game 4

Thu 2/5/26

7:00 PM

     
 
[3] Falkville Cannon5
     
 
[6] Priceville Bartee8