10U Boys Printable Schedule

10U Boys

Winter 2025-2026  -  Basketball - Youth

Suns

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
D1 Division
Mavericks 10-01.00017.90
Warriors 8-2.80017.30
Pacers 8-2.80027.20
Celtics 7-3.7006.30
Rockets 4-6.400-3.90
Knicks 2-8.200-10.40
Suns 1-9.100-13.70
76ers 0-10.000-10.70
D2 Division
Heat 10-01.00020.00
Spurs 7-3.7003.80
Wizards 6-4.6001.60
Lakers 5-5.5001-2.80
Raptors 5-5.5002-3.10
Trailblazers 3-7.3001-3.20
Bulls 3-7.3001-3.80
Nuggets 1-9.100-12.50
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Wed 12/3/256:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Suns 14 [D1] Mavericks 38
Week 2Mon 12/8/256:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Pacers 24 [D1] Suns 6
Week 3Sat 12/13/2511:00 AMNH Court 1 [D1] Suns 18 [D1] Knicks 19
Wed 12/17/257:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Warriors 27 [D1] Suns 5
Week 6Wed 1/7/267:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Celtics 43 [D1] Suns 10
Week 7Sat 1/10/269:00 AMNH Court 1 [D1] Mavericks 39 [D1] Suns 3
Mon 1/12/267:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Suns 12 [D1] Celtics 41
Week 8Sat 1/17/262:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Suns 7 [D1] Rockets 15
Week 9Sat 1/24/2612:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] 76ers 10 [D1] Suns 11
Week 10    [D1] Suns   Bye  
Week 11Wed 2/11/268:00 PMNH Court 1 [D1] Suns 11 [D1] Warriors 22
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Heat
2nd Mavericks
3rd Pacers
3rd Warriors
5th Lakers
5th Spurs
5th Celtics
5th Wizards
    
[D1 #1] Mavericks37
          
 

Game 1

Wed 2/25/26

8:00 PM

[D1 #1] Mavericks34
     
 

Game 5

Mon 3/2/26

8:00 PM

     
 
[D2 #4] Lakers14
[D1 #1] Mavericks31
   
 
[D2 #2] Spurs16

Game 7

Wed 3/4/26

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Wed 2/25/26

8:00 PM

   
 
[D1 #3] Pacers22
   
 
[D1 #3] Pacers30
   
[D2 #1] Heat
 
 
 
[D2 #1] Heat34
     
 

Game 3

Wed 2/25/26

6:00 PM

[D2 #1] Heat31
   
 

Game 6

Mon 3/2/26

6:00 PM

   
 
[D1 #4] Celtics19
   
 
[D1 #2] Warriors29
[D2 #1] Heat36
   
 

Game 4

Wed 2/25/26

6:00 PM

     
 
[D1 #2] Warriors16
     
 
[D2 #3] Wizards19