FMG Friday Night Tournament - 8/8 Printable Schedule

FMG Friday Night Tournament - 8/8

Completed Tournaments 2024-25  -  Pickleball

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Reed/Reed 4-01.000--0.43844
Tiemeyer/Simon 4-01.000--0.25044
Yates/Guion 3-1.7500.50037
Hiatt/Burkart 2-2.5000.56340
Malloy/Robinson 1-3.250--0.625--24
Elsenrath/Holyfield 1-3.250--0.625--23
Yang/Chi 1-3.250--0.56325
Kruse/Benskin 1-3.250--0.50033
Benskin/Hollingsworth 1-3.250--0.43826
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Fri 8/8/256:20 PMFMG 1 Elsenrath/Holyfield 11   Kruse/Benskin 10  
Fri 8/8/256:20 PMFMG 2 Reed/Reed 11   Yates/Guion 4  
Fri 8/8/256:20 PMFMG 3 Tiemeyer/Simon 11   Benskin/Hollingsworth 7  
Fri 8/8/256:20 PMFMG 4 Malloy/Robinson 3   Hiatt/Burkart 11  
Fri 8/8/256:40 PMFMG 1 Hiatt/Burkart 10   Reed/Reed 11  
Fri 8/8/256:40 PMFMG 2 Kruse/Benskin 11   Benskin/Hollingsworth 5  
Fri 8/8/256:40 PMFMG 3 Yates/Guion 11   Malloy/Robinson 8  
Fri 8/8/256:40 PMFMG 4 Elsenrath/Holyfield 2   Yang/Chi 11  
Fri 8/8/257:00 PMFMG 1 Yang/Chi 8   Tiemeyer/Simon 11  
Fri 8/8/257:00 PMFMG 2 Malloy/Robinson 11   Benskin/Hollingsworth 3  
Fri 8/8/257:00 PMFMG 3 Reed/Reed 11   Elsenrath/Holyfield 3  
Fri 8/8/257:00 PMFMG 4 Hiatt/Burkart 8   Yates/Guion 11  
Fri 8/8/257:20 PMFMG 1 Kruse/Benskin 3   Tiemeyer/Simon 11  
Fri 8/8/257:20 PMFMG 2 Yang/Chi 4   Benskin/Hollingsworth 11  
Fri 8/8/257:20 PMFMG 3 Malloy/Robinson 2   Reed/Reed 11  
Fri 8/8/257:40 PMFMG 1 Hiatt/Burkart 11   Kruse/Benskin 9  
Fri 8/8/257:40 PMFMG 2 Elsenrath/Holyfield 7   Tiemeyer/Simon 11  
Fri 8/8/257:40 PMFMG 3 Yang/Chi 2   Yates/Guion 11