7U Coach Pitch (baseball) Printable Schedule

7U Coach Pitch (baseball)

Baseball Spring 2026  -  Baseball

Searcy League baseball

Storm

Honey Plumbing & More LLC

Honey Plumbing & More LLC: Kevin Barnett      870-378-7550870-378-7550 (Cell)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPCTHTHARDiff
StormHoney Plumbing & More LLC 9-2-1.7925.33
RockiesC&M Planting 8-2-2.75015.83
LugnutsWilson Homes 9-3-0.75013.92
RangersCal-Maine Foods 8-3-1.7084.00
NationalsIron-Vac 3-9-0.2501-5.08
CubsSearcy Family Dental 3-9-0.2501-5.58
HooksTLC Development LLC 0-12-0.000-8.42
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Mon 4/27/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 21 Hooks 0
Fri 5/1/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Rockies 10 Storm 11
Week 2Mon 5/4/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Nationals 2 Storm 17
Thu 5/7/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 6 Lugnuts 7
Week 3Tue 5/12/266:45 PMField 4 First Security Bank Cubs 3 Storm 16
Thu 5/14/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 21 Rangers 7
Week 4Mon 5/18/265:30 PMField 4 First Security Bank Lugnuts 12 Storm 14
Thu 5/21/266:45 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 17 Rockies 17
Week 5Tue 5/26/268:00 PMField 4 First Security Bank Hooks 0 Storm 15
Fri 5/29/268:00 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 24 Nationals 8
Week 6Mon 6/1/268:00 PMField 4 First Security Bank Storm 21 Cubs 11
Tue 6/2/268:00 PMField 4 First Security Bank Rangers 15 Storm 7
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Lugnuts
2nd Storm
3rd Rangers
3rd Rockies
5th Nationals
5th Hooks
5th Cubs
    
          
 
     
[1] Storm19
     
 

Game 4

Fri 6/12/26

5:30 PM

     
 
[1] Storm12
   
 
[4] Rangers16

Game 6

Mon 6/15/26

5:30 PM

   
 

Game 1

Thu 6/11/26

5:30 PM

   
 
[4] Rangers17
   
 
[5] Nationals6
   
[3] Lugnuts
 
 
 
[2] Rockies5
     
 

Game 2

Thu 6/11/26

6:45 PM

[2] Rockies3
   
 

Game 5

Fri 6/12/26

6:45 PM

   
 
[7] Hooks4
   
 
[3] Lugnuts11
[3] Lugnuts13
   
 

Game 3

Thu 6/11/26

8:00 PM

     
 
[3] Lugnuts17
     
 
[6] Cubs6