B1 League Printable Schedule

B1 League

Summer 2025  -  Basketball - Adult

Weather/Hotline Number: 847-577-3003 x6.

Minority Hoopers

Coach: Solomon

Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHHTHAPA
The Green Team 6-1.85745.71
CAPS 5-2.7141148.43
LA Gooners 5-2.7141151.14
Trinity 5-2.7141157.57
Minority Hoopers 3-4.42959.71
Infinity Stoners 2-5.286159.00
The 847 2-5.286254.00
ODOYGALNA 0-7.00061.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadHTH = Head-To-Head/GroupAPA = Average Points Against

View Full Standings

 
Week Date TimeLocation Home Team Listed First -   Away Team Listed Second - 
Week 1Thu 6/26/258:50 PMCamelot Full Court Minority Hoopers 49 Trinity 75
Week 2Thu 7/3/25NO GAMES ON 7/3
Week 3Thu 7/10/259:40 PMPioneer Gym LA Gooners 50 Minority Hoopers 54
Week 4Thu 7/17/256:20 PMCamelot Full Court ODOYGALNA 47 Minority Hoopers 66
Thu 7/17/257:10 PMCamelot Full Court Minority Hoopers 43 CAPS 61
Week 5Thu 7/24/257:10 PMCamelot Full Court Infinity Stoners 63 Minority Hoopers 69
Thu 7/24/258:00 PMCamelot Full Court The Green Team 60 Minority Hoopers 36
Week 6Thu 7/31/256:20 PMCamelot Full Court Minority Hoopers 45 The 847 62
 

Champion Infinity Stoners
2nd The Green Team
3rd Trinity
3rd The 847
5th ODOYGALNA
5th Minority Hoopers
5th CAPS
5th LA Gooners
    
[1] The Green Team66
          
 

Game 1

Thu 8/14/25

6:20 PM

[1] The Green Team49
     
 

Game 5

Thu 8/21/25

7:10 PM

     
 
[8] ODOYGALNA55
[1] The Green Team25
   
 
[4] Trinity82

Game 7

Thu 8/21/25

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Thu 8/14/25

9:40 PM

   
 
[4] Trinity31
   
 
[5] Minority Hoopers51
   
[6] Infinity Stoners
 
 
 
[2] CAPS34
     
 

Game 3

Thu 8/14/25

7:10 PM

[7] The 84729
   
 

Game 6

Thu 8/21/25

6:20 PM

   
 
[7] The 84743
   
 
[3] LA Gooners42
[6] Infinity Stoners53
   
 

Game 4

Thu 8/14/25

8:00 PM

     
 
[6] Infinity Stoners50
     
 
[6] Infinity Stoners52