Church Tuesday 7/3 Printable Schedule

Church Tuesday 7/3

Summer 2025  -  Softball - Adult

Oakdale

Coach: Hayden Harjo      405-584-1544405-584-1544 (Home)     

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHRA
Henderson PCG 13-3.813128
MRCC Young Adults 12-4.7501107
MRCC Reach 12-4.750294
Oakdale 8-8.500171
Edmond Church Royals 7-9.438134
HHBC 6-10.3751150
New Hope 6-10.3751165
LC Dillos 6-10.3751167
LC YAs 2-14.125201
HTH = Head-To-HeadRA = Runs Allowed

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Away  Home 
Week 1Tue 6/17/256:30 PMField 3 Oakdale 5 MRCC Young Adults 13
Tue 6/17/258:30 PMField 3 Oakdale 2 New Hope 12
Week 2Tue 6/24/256:30 PMField 2 Oakdale 22 LC YAs 3
Tue 6/24/257:30 PMField 2 HHBC 6 Oakdale 8
Week 3Tue 7/1/257:30 PMField 3 Edmond Church Royals 11 Oakdale 13
Tue 7/1/258:30 PMField 3 Oakdale 10 Henderson PCG 11
Week 4Tue 7/8/257:30 PMField 3 MRCC Reach 7 Oakdale 16
Tue 7/8/258:30 PMField 3 LC Dillos 4 Oakdale 20
Week 5Tue 7/15/256:30 PMField 2 MRCC Young Adults 7 Oakdale 8
Tue 7/15/258:30 PMField 4 New Hope 17 Oakdale 14
Week 6Tue 7/22/256:30 PMField 2 Oakdale 15 HHBC 7
Tue 7/22/258:30 PMField 2 LC YAs 6 Oakdale 9
Week 7Tue 7/29/257:30 PMField 2 Oakdale 4 Edmond Church Royals 10
Tue 7/29/258:30 PMField 2 Henderson PCG 24 Oakdale 13
Week 8Tue 8/5/256:30 PMField 4 Oakdale 3 LC Dillos 18
Tue 8/5/257:30 PMField 4 Oakdale 6 MRCC Reach 15