Women's Division Printable Schedule

Women's Division

Summer 2026  -  Softball - Adult

U-Hauls

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHRSARAARDiff
Smart A'S 16-01.0002583.8112.31
Mittfits 10-6.62512139.503.81
Barbies 10-6.62522128.944.31
Girl Crush 9-7.56318810.131.63
Complicated Bogeys 6-10.37514611.06-1.94
U-Hauls 5-11.31313411.69-3.31
TNT 0-16.0003719.13-16.81
HTH = Head-To-HeadRS = Runs ScoredARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 5/17/2610:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 TNT 8 U-Hauls 14
Sun 5/17/2611:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 3 Mittfits 13
Week 4Sun 6/7/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Barbies 13 U-Hauls 7
Sun 6/7/262:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 4 Smart A'S 14
Week 5Sun 6/14/2611:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 5 Complicated Bogeys 6
Sun 6/14/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Girl Crush 20 U-Hauls 5
Week 6Sun 6/21/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 18 U-Hauls 7
Sun 6/21/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 U-Hauls 21 TNT 1
Week 9Sun 7/12/269:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Smart A'S 21 U-Hauls 0
Sun 7/12/2611:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 U-Hauls 2 Barbies 11
Week 10Sun 7/19/262:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Complicated Bogeys 5 U-Hauls 8
Sun 7/19/263:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 13 Girl Crush 7
Week 11Sun 7/26/269:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 9 Mittfits 18
Sun 7/26/2610:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 U-Hauls 23 TNT 3
Week 12Sun 8/2/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Smart A'S 16 U-Hauls 1
Sun 8/2/262:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Barbies 13 U-Hauls 12