Women's Division Printable Schedule

Women's Division

Summer 2026  -  Softball - Adult

Mittfits

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHRSARAARDiff
Smart A'S 16-01.0002583.8112.31
Mittfits 10-6.62512139.503.81
Barbies 10-6.62522128.944.31
Girl Crush 9-7.56318810.131.63
Complicated Bogeys 6-10.37514611.06-1.94
U-Hauls 5-11.31313411.69-3.31
TNT 0-16.0003719.13-16.81
HTH = Head-To-HeadRS = Runs ScoredARA = Average Runs AllowedARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 5/17/2611:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 3 Mittfits 13
Sun 5/17/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Barbies 5 Mittfits 22
Week 4Sun 6/7/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Girl Crush 10 Mittfits 14
Sun 6/7/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Mittfits 8 Complicated Bogeys 4
Week 5Sun 6/14/269:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 1 Smart A'S 16
Sun 6/14/2610:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 Mittfits 25 TNT 5
Week 6Sun 6/21/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 18 U-Hauls 7
Sun 6/21/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 11 Barbies 8
Week 9Sun 7/12/2610:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 17 Girl Crush 9
Sun 7/12/2611:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Complicated Bogeys 16 Mittfits 12
Week 10Sun 7/19/2612:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Smart A'S 15 Mittfits 0
Sun 7/19/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 2 TNT 1 Mittfits 21
Week 11Sun 7/26/269:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 U-Hauls 9 Mittfits 18
Sun 7/26/2610:00 AMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 19 Barbies 20
Week 12Sun 8/2/261:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Girl Crush 11 Mittfits 3
Sun 8/2/262:00 PMVanderbilt Parks - Field 1 Mittfits 11 Complicated Bogeys 13