Lou Fusz Winter Classic Singles 1/31 6:30pm 1/31 Printable Schedule

Lou Fusz Winter Classic Singles 1/31 6:30pm 1/31

Completed Tournaments 2024-25  -  Pickleball

Matthew Suddarth

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Pool A
Andrew Chekadanov 6-01.0000.41768
Chase Blickhan 5-1.8330.44466
Kom Divanbeigi 3-3.5000.50052
Colby Rinehart 2-4.33310.528146
Fernando Molina 2-4.33310.528135
Cameron Weiner 2-4.33310.528129
Jason Hervoyavich 1-5.1670.55644
Pool B
Garrett Hallemeier 6-01.0000.36166
Nick Borger 5-1.8330.36163
Jeffrey Long 4-2.6670.44453
Elizabeth Dahle 2-4.3330.55647
Chris Miles 1-5.1670.63944
Russel Weston 0-6.0000.63925
Pool CA
David Lundy 5-1.8330.44464
Phillip Vincent 4-2.66710.47256
Donnie Strong 4-2.66720.47253
Michael Koby 4-2.66730.47261
Muki Schlomka 2-4.3330.52840
Logan Havens 1-5.16710.55621
Joe Rubio 1-5.16720.55622
Pool CB
Matthew Suddarth 6-01.0000.41766
Drake Vincent 5-1.8330.44459
Wes Klaus 4-2.6670.47252
Hanna Oeschner 2-4.33310.528150
Casey Rudloff 2-4.33310.528147
Harry Smith 2-4.33310.528140
Guy Zitting 0-6.0000.58315
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Fri 1/31/256:50 PMCourt 6 [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11   [CB] Casey Rudloff 3  
Fri 1/31/257:10 PMCourt 7 [CB] Drake Vincent 4   [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11  
Fri 1/31/257:30 PMCourt 7 [CB] Guy Zitting 0   [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11  
Fri 1/31/258:10 PMCourt 3 [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11   [CB] Wes Klaus 0  
Fri 1/31/258:50 PMCourt 1 [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11   [CB] Harry Smith 2  
Fri 1/31/259:10 PMCourt 7 [CB] Hanna Oeschner 5   [CB] Matthew Suddarth 11