Santa Smash Mixed Doubles HighInt/Adv.1:30pm 12/22 Printable Schedule

Santa Smash Mixed Doubles HighInt/Adv.1:30pm 12/22

Completed Tournaments 2023/24  -  Pickleball

CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan

Pool Play Standings
Pool Play Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1HTHPF
Pool A
ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 6-01.0000.41766
FlorDeLuca/MatiasSevilla 5-1.8330.44461
JacquelineBall/KirkSchaaf 4-2.6670.47256
SeanListon/LibbyListon 3-3.5000.50057
CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 2-4.3330.52845
ZakKruse/LindaWells 1-5.1670.55632
AndyBlickhan/AmySmith 0-6.0000.58333
Pool AA
CalebFall/PaigeReque 6-01.0000.33366
JonRichert/LaurenMangano 4-2.66710.500162
BryanWilley/AmyLe 4-2.66710.500159
SierraBraun/KyleWeaver 2-4.33310.500141
DanaLiberton/KevinReque 2-4.33310.500138
MaxEisenhart/LiudmylaKoliada 0-6.0000.66724
Pool B
AmandaBurgesen/DanFischer 6-01.0000.55666
LoganJustice/TimothyHowell 5-1.833--0.55662
MatthewHultman/HannaBurke 5-1.833--0.50062
RichPerkins/RenessaDrainer 4-2.667--0.58356
DebbieTeson/SteveTeson 4-2.667--0.50057
EmilyKosztowny/ZacKosztowny 4-2.667--0.44451
KimPenrod/ToddPenrod 3-3.500--0.58356
MaryKruse/MatthewTrokey 3-3.500--0.472--56
JaneJoy/DanLangford 3-3.500--0.472--53
TomSierra/MelDeGrande 2-4.333--0.55646
LisaLucido/PaulLucido 2-4.333--0.528138
MandyWindham/JacobWindham 2-4.333--0.528251
ColeGorman/MackenzieBussard 2-4.333--0.50043
LoriHughes/BradfordScott 2-4.333--0.44442
ChristineTessereau/TimGoble 2-4.333--0.41747
NadiaGillette/ChrisGillette 1-5.16710.41743
JodiKruse/MikeBeavers 1-5.16720.44445
HTH = Head-To-Head (all play)SOS1 = Strength of Schedule1HTH = Head-To-Head/GroupPF = Points For

View Full Standings

 
Pool Play Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sun 12/22/241:40 PMCourt 7 [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 9   [A] SeanListon/LibbyListon 11  
Sun 12/22/242:20 PMCourt 5 [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 11   [A] AndyBlickhan/AmySmith 8  
Sun 12/22/243:00 PMCourt 9 [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 1   [A] ChaseBlickhan/KayleighTrokey 11  
Sun 12/22/243:20 PMCourt 9 [A] FlorDeLuca/MatiasSevilla 11   [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 8  
Sun 12/22/244:00 PMCourt 2 [A] JacquelineBall/KirkSchaaf 11   [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 5  
Sun 12/22/244:40 PMCourt 5 [A] ZakKruse/LindaWells 3   [A] CourtneyOpich/NicholasPangilinan 11