Flea Boys White Printable Schedule

Flea Boys White

Fall 2024  -  Basketball

POP-B

Coach: B

Congratulations to the 2025 Shamrock Classic Winners!
Champions: OLS-M
2nd Place: SRA-D
Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHSOS1
OLS-P 5-01.0000.462
OLS-M 4-1.8000.462
CV-O 2-3.40010.538
POP-B 2-3.40020.462
SRA-D 2-3.40030.538
CV -B 2-4.3330.533
OLV 1-4.2000.462
HTH = Head-To-HeadSOS1 = Strength of Schedule1

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 12/14/2412:00 PMSRA SRA-D 12 POP-B 13
Week 2Sat 12/21/24   POP-B   Bye  
Week 6Sat 1/18/253:00 PMPOP POP-B 13 CV -B 24
Week 7Sat 1/25/251:00 PMSRA POP-B 8 OLS-P 16
Week 8Sat 2/1/2511:00 AMOLV POP-B 23 OLV 19
Sat 2/1/253:00 PMOLV CV-O 29 POP-B 0