J.V. Boys Soccer Printable Schedule

J.V. Boys Soccer

Fall 2024  -  Soccer

Park View

Coach: Katelyn Johnson

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-L-TPointsHTHAGDiff
Old Orchard 12-0-0362.83
Lincoln Hall 10-2-03011.92
McCracken 10-2-03011.58
Lincoln 4-6-1131-0.55
Golf 4-6-1131-1.09
Fairview 4-7-1132-0.58
Park View 1-10-14-1.75
Culver 0-12-00-2.50
Points = Calculated PointsHTH = Head-To-HeadAGDiff = Average Goal Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Tue 9/3/244:15 PMPark View Park View 1 Fairview 2 
Thu 9/5/244:15 PMPark View Park View 1 Old Orchard 13 
Week 2Tue 9/10/244:15 PMPark View Park View 3 Lincoln 3 
Thu 9/12/244:00 PMGolf Golf 3 Park View 2 
Week 3Tue 9/17/244:00 PMMcCracken McCracken 4 Park View 0 
Wed 9/18/244:00 PMPark View Park View 1 Lincoln Hall 8 
Week 4Fri 9/27/244:00 PMFairview Fairview 1 Park View 0 
Week 5Tue 10/1/244:00 PMOld Orchard Old Orchard 6 Park View 0 
Week 6Mon 10/7/244:15 PMLincoln Lincoln 7 Park View 3 
Tue 10/8/244:00 PMPark View Park View 1 Golf 2 
Wed 10/9/244:00 PMPark View Park View 0 McCracken 6 
Week 7Tue 10/15/244:00 PMCulver Culver 2 Park View 3Rescheduled from 9/24