Sr Prep Printable Schedule

Sr Prep

Winter 2024  -  Basketball - Youth

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Jaw and Order 6-1.85717.57
Rejects 6-1.857210.14
Toon Squad 6-1.85722.57
Bliggadee 5-2.7148.00
Preston 4-3.57111.57
The Mailman 4-3.57124.29
Cringe Bats 3-4.4291.00
Batemen 2-5.286---3.57
The Net Ninjas 2-5.286---5.71
Flight Crew 1-7.125-12.63
Fusion 0-7.000-11.43
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Sat 1/6/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym Fusion 45 The Net Ninjas 51
Sat 1/6/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Bliggadee 49 Flight Crew 28
Sat 1/6/242:00 PMSpectator Gym Rejects 47 The Mailman 38
Sat 1/6/243:00 PMSpectator Gym Batemen 39 Preston 42
Sat 1/6/244:00 PMSpectator Gym Preston 43 Jaw and Order 52
Sat 1/6/245:00 PMSpectator Gym Cringe Bats 23 Toon Squad 32
Week 2Sat 1/13/248:00 AMSpectator Gym Batemen 36 Cringe Bats 33
Sat 1/13/249:00 AMSpectator Gym The Mailman 49 The Net Ninjas 16
Sat 1/13/2410:00 AMSpectator Gym Bliggadee 60 Jaw and Order 42
Sat 1/13/2411:00 AMSpectator Gym Rejects 76 Flight Crew 29
Sat 1/13/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym Flight Crew 52 Toon Squad 60
Sat 1/13/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Preston 34 Fusion 32
Week 3Sat 1/20/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym Flight Crew 38 Preston 57
Sat 1/20/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Batemen 33 Toon Squad 41
Sat 1/20/242:00 PMSpectator Gym Jaw and Order 28 The Net Ninjas 24
Sat 1/20/243:00 PMSpectator Gym The Mailman 24 Jaw and Order 42
Sat 1/20/244:00 PMSpectator Gym Fusion 61 Rejects 75
Sat 1/20/245:00 PMSpectator Gym Cringe Bats 42 Bliggadee 46
Week 4Sat 1/27/248:00 AMSpectator Gym Toon Squad 42 Jaw and Order 58
Sat 1/27/249:00 AMSpectator Gym Fusion 44 Bliggadee 69
Sat 1/27/2410:00 AMSpectator Gym Flight Crew 29 Batemen 43
Sat 1/27/2411:00 AMSpectator Gym The Net Ninjas 32 Cringe Bats 53
Sat 1/27/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym The Net Ninjas 42 Rejects 62
Sat 1/27/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Preston 56 The Mailman 51
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 5Sat 2/3/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym The Mailman 62 Fusion 42
Sat 2/3/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Jaw and Order 48 Rejects 44
Sat 2/3/242:00 PMSpectator Gym Preston 41 Cringe Bats 48
Sat 2/3/243:00 PMSpectator Gym Bliggadee 34 Toon Squad 37
Sat 2/3/244:00 PMSpectator Gym Batemen 52 Bliggadee 53
Sat 2/3/245:00 PMSpectator Gym The Net Ninjas 53 Flight Crew 30
Week 6Sat 2/10/248:00 AMSpectator Gym Bliggadee 48 The Mailman 52
Sat 2/10/249:00 AMSpectator Gym Rejects 2 Preston 0
Sat 2/10/2410:00 AMSpectator Gym Toon Squad 2 The Net Ninjas 0
Sat 2/10/2411:00 AMSpectator Gym Toon Squad 48 Fusion 44
Sat 2/10/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym Flight Crew 26 Cringe Bats 40
Sat 2/10/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Jaw and Order 44 Batemen 24
Week 7Sat 2/17/2412:00 PMSpectator Gym Rejects 50 Batemen 40
Sat 2/17/241:00 PMSpectator Gym Cringe Bats 26 The Mailman 44
Sat 2/17/242:00 PMSpectator Gym Fusion 43 Flight Crew 57
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Bliggadee
2nd The Mailman
3rd Jaw and Order
3rd Flight Crew
5th The Net Ninjas
5th Preston
   
5th Rejects
5th Toon Squad
9th Batemen
9th Cringe Bats
9th Fusion
    
            
 
     
[1] Jaw and Order60
       
 

Game 5

Sat 2/24/24

12:00 PM

       
 
[1] Jaw and Order30
     
 
[8] Batemen38

Game 8

Sat 3/2/24

9:00 AM

     
 

Game 1

Sat 2/24/24

8:00 AM

     
 
[9] The Net Ninjas50
     
 
[9] The Net Ninjas48
   
[4] Bliggadee66
 
   
 
 

Game 10

Sat 3/2/24

1:00 PM

   
 
     
[4] Bliggadee2
   
 

Game 4

Sat 2/24/24

11:00 AM

   
 
   
 
[4] Bliggadee60
   
 
     
     
 
[5] Preston0
     
 
       
[4] Bliggadee
   
 
 
       
 
     
[2] Rejects69
     
 

Game 6

Sat 2/24/24

1:00 PM

     
 
[10] Flight Crew60
   
 
[7] Cringe Bats53

Game 9

Sat 3/2/24

10:00 AM

   
 

Game 2

Sat 2/24/24

9:00 AM

   
 
[10] Flight Crew75
   
 
[10] Flight Crew59
     
 
 
[6] The Mailman56
   
 
     
[3] Toon Squad42
     
 

Game 7

Sat 3/2/24

8:00 AM

     
 
     
 
[6] The Mailman2
[6] The Mailman68
     
 

Game 3

Sat 2/24/24

10:00 AM

       
 
[6] The Mailman44
       
 
[11] Fusion0