Monday Men's Basketball Printable Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball

Chelsea's

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 9-1.90013.30
Smoov Ballers 8-2.80018.30
TreBangers 8-2.80028.80
The Apostles 8-2.80027.60
River City 7-3.70012.70
Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 7-3.70028.90
Wet Bandits 6-4.600-3.20
Summit Sound 5-5.500-2.20
Get the Strap 3-7.3001-6.30
Burning River 3-7.3002-4.70
Chelsea's 3-7.3003-2.80
Grumpy Old Men 2-8.200-11.40
Summa Ballers 1-9.100-12.00
Krispy 0-10.000-7.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 11/4/198:20 PMRoberts Chelsea's 7 Krispy 0
Week 2Mon 11/11/197:40 PMBolich Grumpy Old Men 40 Chelsea's 71
Week 3Mon 11/18/198:20 PMBolich Chelsea's 53 Wet Bandits 59
Week 4Mon 11/25/197:40 PMRoberts Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 65 Chelsea's 52
Week 5Mon 12/2/198:20 PMBolich Chelsea's 65 TreBangers 77
Week 6Mon 12/9/198:20 PMBolich Chelsea's 62 Summit Sound 63
Week 7Mon 12/16/197:40 PMBolich Chelsea's 62 River City 40
Week 10Mon 1/6/207:40 PMBolich Burning River 61 Chelsea's 51
Week 11Mon 1/13/208:20 PMBolich The Apostles 56 Chelsea's 42
Week 13Mon 1/27/209:00 PMBolich Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 65 Chelsea's 46
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
2nd Smoov Ballers
3rd The Apostles
3rd TreBangers
5th Summit Sound
5th River City
5th Wet Bandits
5th Raw Dogs Go To Heaven
    
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.68
          
 

Game 1

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
     
 

Game 5

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

     
 
[8] Summit Sound47
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.102
   
 
[4] The Apostles49

Game 7

Mon 3/2/20

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

   
 
[4] The Apostles
   
 
[5] River City47
   
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
 
 
 
[2] Smoov Ballers56
     
 

Game 3

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[2] Smoov Ballers52
   
 

Game 6

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

   
 
[7] Wet Bandits54
   
 
[3] TreBangers54
[2] Smoov Ballers73
   
 

Game 4

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

     
 
[3] TreBangers38
     
 
[6] Raw Dogs Go To Heaven49