Monday Men's Basketball Printable Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball

Get the Strap

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 9-1.90013.30
Smoov Ballers 8-2.80018.30
TreBangers 8-2.80028.80
The Apostles 8-2.80027.60
River City 7-3.70012.70
Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 7-3.70028.90
Wet Bandits 6-4.600-3.20
Summit Sound 5-5.500-2.20
Get the Strap 3-7.3001-6.30
Burning River 3-7.3002-4.70
Chelsea's 3-7.3003-2.80
Grumpy Old Men 2-8.200-11.40
Summa Ballers 1-9.100-12.00
Krispy 0-10.000-7.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 11/4/197:00 PMRoberts Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 57 Get the Strap 30
Week 2Mon 11/11/197:00 PMBolich Get the Strap 54 Smoov Ballers 67
Week 3Mon 11/18/197:40 PMRoberts Get the Strap 55 Burning River 52
Week 4Mon 11/25/199:00 PMBolich Get the Strap 49 Wet Bandits 53
Week 5Mon 12/2/197:00 PMBolich Summit Sound 46 Get the Strap 44
Week 6Mon 12/9/197:00 PMRoberts Summa Ballers 57 Get the Strap 58
Week 7Mon 12/16/197:40 PMRoberts Get the Strap 43 Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 77
Week 10Mon 1/6/207:00 PMBolich The Apostles 60 Get the Strap 42
Week 11Mon 1/13/208:20 PMRoberts Get the Strap 74 Grumpy Old Men 50
Week 13Mon 1/27/207:40 PMRoberts River City 58 Get the Strap 48
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
2nd Smoov Ballers
3rd The Apostles
3rd TreBangers
5th Summit Sound
5th River City
5th Wet Bandits
5th Raw Dogs Go To Heaven
    
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.68
          
 

Game 1

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
     
 

Game 5

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

     
 
[8] Summit Sound47
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.102
   
 
[4] The Apostles49

Game 7

Mon 3/2/20

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

   
 
[4] The Apostles
   
 
[5] River City47
   
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
 
 
 
[2] Smoov Ballers56
     
 

Game 3

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[2] Smoov Ballers52
   
 

Game 6

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

   
 
[7] Wet Bandits54
   
 
[3] TreBangers54
[2] Smoov Ballers73
   
 

Game 4

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

     
 
[3] TreBangers38
     
 
[6] Raw Dogs Go To Heaven49