Monday Men's Basketball Printable Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball

TreBangers

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 9-1.90013.30
Smoov Ballers 8-2.80018.30
TreBangers 8-2.80028.80
The Apostles 8-2.80027.60
River City 7-3.70012.70
Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 7-3.70028.90
Wet Bandits 6-4.600-3.20
Summit Sound 5-5.500-2.20
Get the Strap 3-7.3001-6.30
Burning River 3-7.3002-4.70
Chelsea's 3-7.3003-2.80
Grumpy Old Men 2-8.200-11.40
Summa Ballers 1-9.100-12.00
Krispy 0-10.000-7.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away 
Week 1Mon 11/4/197:40 PMRoberts TreBangers 69 Grumpy Old Men 33
Week 2Mon 11/11/198:20 PMBolich TreBangers 48 Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 41
Week 3Mon 11/18/197:40 PMBolich Krispy 0 TreBangers 7
Week 4Mon 11/25/198:20 PMRoberts Summit Sound 47 TreBangers 57
Week 5Mon 12/2/198:20 PMBolich Chelsea's 65 TreBangers 77
Week 6Mon 12/9/199:00 PMBolich Burning River 30 TreBangers 56
Week 7Mon 12/16/198:20 PMBolich Wet Bandits 30 TreBangers 64
Week 10Mon 1/6/209:00 PMBolich TreBangers 51 Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 61
Week 11Mon 1/13/207:00 PMRoberts TreBangers 48 River City 43
Week 13Mon 1/27/208:20 PMBolich TreBangers 53 Smoov Ballers 56
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
2nd Smoov Ballers
3rd The Apostles
3rd TreBangers
5th Summit Sound
5th River City
5th Wet Bandits
5th Raw Dogs Go To Heaven
    
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.68
          
 

Game 1

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
     
 

Game 5

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

     
 
[8] Summit Sound47
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.102
   
 
[4] The Apostles49

Game 7

Mon 3/2/20

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

   
 
[4] The Apostles
   
 
[5] River City47
   
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
 
 
 
[2] Smoov Ballers56
     
 

Game 3

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[2] Smoov Ballers52
   
 

Game 6

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

   
 
[7] Wet Bandits54
   
 
[3] TreBangers54
[2] Smoov Ballers73
   
 

Game 4

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

     
 
[3] TreBangers38
     
 
[6] Raw Dogs Go To Heaven49