Monday Men's Basketball Printable Schedule

Monday Men's Basketball

Winter 2019-2020  -  Basketball

Summa Ballers

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHAPDiff
Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 9-1.90013.30
Smoov Ballers 8-2.80018.30
TreBangers 8-2.80028.80
The Apostles 8-2.80027.60
River City 7-3.70012.70
Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 7-3.70028.90
Wet Bandits 6-4.600-3.20
Summit Sound 5-5.500-2.20
Get the Strap 3-7.3001-6.30
Burning River 3-7.3002-4.70
Chelsea's 3-7.3003-2.80
Grumpy Old Men 2-8.200-11.40
Summa Ballers 1-9.100-12.00
Krispy 0-10.000-7.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadAPDiff = Average Point Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Mon 11/4/198:20 PMBolich Summa Ballers 31 Burning River 55 
Week 2Mon 11/11/197:40 PMRoberts Roll With The Winners R.W.T.W. 109 Summa Ballers 42 
Week 3Mon 11/18/197:00 PMBolich Summa Ballers 53 Summit Sound 58 
Week 4Mon 11/25/197:40 PMBolich Smoov Ballers 77 Summa Ballers 40 
Week 5Mon 12/2/198:20 PMRoberts Summa Ballers 50 Raw Dogs Go To Heaven 105 
Week 6Mon 12/9/197:00 PMRoberts Summa Ballers 57 Get the Strap 58 
Week 7Mon 12/16/199:00 PMBolich Summa Ballers 28 Grumpy Old Men 40 
Week 11Mon 1/13/209:00 PMBolich Krispy 0 Summa Ballers 7 
Week 13Mon 1/27/207:00 PMRoberts The Apostles 71 Summa Ballers 51 
Week 14Mon 2/3/207:40 PMRoberts Wet Bandits 59 Summa Ballers 50Make-up games
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
2nd Smoov Ballers
3rd The Apostles
3rd TreBangers
5th Summit Sound
5th River City
5th Wet Bandits
5th Raw Dogs Go To Heaven
    
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.68
          
 

Game 1

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
     
 

Game 5

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

     
 
[8] Summit Sound47
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.102
   
 
[4] The Apostles49

Game 7

Mon 3/2/20

8:00 PM

   
 

Game 2

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

   
 
[4] The Apostles
   
 
[5] River City47
   
[1] Roll With The Winners R.T.W.W.
 
 
 
[2] Smoov Ballers56
     
 

Game 3

Mon 2/24/20

7:00 PM

[2] Smoov Ballers52
   
 

Game 6

Mon 3/2/20

7:00 PM

   
 
[7] Wet Bandits54
   
 
[3] TreBangers54
[2] Smoov Ballers73
   
 

Game 4

Mon 2/24/20

8:00 PM

     
 
[3] TreBangers38
     
 
[6] Raw Dogs Go To Heaven49