Friday Coed Printable Schedule

Friday Coed

Fall 2019  -  Softball - Adult

Team Token

Regular Season Standings
Regular Season Standings
TeamW-LPCTHTHARDiff
Team Token 10-2.8336.08
Damage, Inc 9-3.75014.50
Bulldogs 9-3.75013.67
Falcon Awesome 7-5.5830.33
Ducks on the Pond 6-6.5001.58
Glove Love 4-8.333-3.50
Brew Crew 3-9.250-3.67
Pitch Please 0-12.000-9.00
HTH = Head-To-HeadARDiff = Average Run Differential

View Full Standings

 
Regular Season Schedule & Results
Week Date TimeLocation Home  Away Comment
Week 1Fri 8/23/198:15 PMWater Works Field 4 Team Token 2016 Pitch Please 01 
Week 2Fri 8/30/198:15 PMWater Works Field 4 Brew Crew 310 Team Token 1121 
Week 3Fri 9/6/198:15 PMWater Works Field 4 Glove Love 12 Team Token 1618 
Week 5Fri 9/20/198:15 PMWater Works Field 4 Team Token 187 Falcon Awesome 82 
Week 6Fri 9/27/197:15 PMWater Works Field 5 Ducks on the Pond 1721 Team Token 1811Last game make-up from 9/13.
Fri 9/27/198:15 PMWater Works Field 6 Team Token 1313 Bulldogs 314 
 
Playoff Bracket

Champion Team Token
2nd Bulldogs
3rd Falcon Awesome
3rd Damage, Inc
    
[1] Team Token15
        
 

Game 1

Fri 10/4/19

7:15 PM

[1] Team Token19
   
 

Game 3

Fri 10/4/19

8:15 PM

   
 
[4] Falcon Awesome5
     
[1] Team Token
     
 
 
[2] Damage, Inc8
   
 

Game 2

Fri 10/4/19

7:15 PM

   
 
[3] Bulldogs4
   
 
[3] Bulldogs20