A Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baylor | ||||||
Kelly Jones | ||||||
BlueCross | Stephanie Janulis | |||||
Ashley Toner | ||||||
Jeff Thompson | ||||||
Justin Allred | ||||||
Dallas County | Jennifer Aguirre | |||||
Brenda Castaneda | ||||||
Ross Rico | ||||||
Miguel Mendoza | ||||||
GE | Kayla Common | |||||
Michelle DeRoche | ||||||
Matt Murphy | ||||||
Robert Sarchet | ||||||
HP | Erika Woody | |||||
Judy Switzer | ||||||
Tim Berrier | ||||||
Matt Williams | ||||||
PepsiCo | Julie Shalvey | |||||
Cindy Armlin | ||||||
Matt Costello | ||||||
Steve Bresnahan | ||||||
Raytheon | Cindy Blagburn | |||||
Stephanie Hicks | ||||||
RHYNE S RUNDELL | ||||||
Jim Stermer | ||||||
Samsung | Lauren McCarthy | |||||
Lindsey Mallory | ||||||
Christopher Mccarthy | ||||||
Jerimy Loyd | ||||||
Southwest Airlines | Laura Pitchock | |||||
Rebecca Bence | ||||||
Cedric Mayfield | ||||||
Michael Deschene |
AA Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cisco | Amanda Mei | |||||
Diana Moore | ||||||
Rex Spell | ||||||
Mattt Leva | ||||||
COR | Stefanie Reim | |||||
Tara Zavala | ||||||
Josh Polando | ||||||
Jules Farmer | ||||||
EBBY | Lindsay Michelle Durham | |||||
Tamara Gaede | ||||||
Camden Caster | ||||||
David Smith | ||||||
Fossil | Laura Loun | |||||
Beth DeMeulenaere | ||||||
Aquiles Manrique | ||||||
Daniel Sanchez-Diaz | ||||||
Lennox | Angela Camacho | |||||
Kirsten Watters | ||||||
Andrew Hernandez | ||||||
Walter Davis | ||||||
MedAssets | Kim Moore | |||||
Courtney McCauley | ||||||
Anthony Morrison | ||||||
Alex Villanueva | ||||||
Pioneer | Kristen Gelles | |||||
Lauren Alsup | ||||||
Stephen Schell | ||||||
Ryan Kelley | ||||||
RISD | cheri thompson | |||||
allie frakes | ||||||
gerald chapa | ||||||
scott weinman | ||||||
TriQuint | Katie Hough | |||||
Kristie Nguyen | ||||||
Alejandro Cruz Rio | ||||||
Brian Harris |
B Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ABSG | Abby Ratliff | |||||
Katie Ratliff | ||||||
Ben Belleli | ||||||
Kevin Obrien | ||||||
Beck Group | Elizabeth Capps | |||||
Tori Trusty | ||||||
Matt Edge | ||||||
Carson Wiggs *DQ* | ||||||
CA | catherine freed | |||||
Rebecca Yen | ||||||
Ryan St Pierre | ||||||
Justin Leong | ||||||
Concentra | Amy Kidder | |||||
Arlene King | ||||||
Eddie Rose | ||||||
Brandon Fields | ||||||
ISN | Megan Ewing | |||||
Brooke McMann | ||||||
Brad Scarborough | ||||||
Aaron Light | ||||||
Markit | Aiken Eileen | |||||
Kelli Maltsbarger | ||||||
Jason Pondrom | ||||||
Tyler DeLoach | ||||||
NTTA | Jennifer Royal | |||||
Hernandez Phaedra | ||||||
Harrison Peter | ||||||
Capehart Matt | ||||||
TekComms | Alina Hernandez | |||||
Andi O'Neall | ||||||
Dirk Dunnam | ||||||
Matt Buttacavoli | ||||||
UTD | Alison Bratton | |||||
Courtney Brecheen | ||||||
Matt Polze | ||||||
Jared Pickens |
BB Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A-Team | Denise Hamilton | |||||
Patrice Fino | ||||||
Bryan Quilici | ||||||
Tommy Stewart | ||||||
Associated Air | Niki Blair | |||||
Melissa Doan-Medina | ||||||
Richard Medina | ||||||
Mohamed Elmonoufy | ||||||
ETC | Megan Robinson | |||||
Cyndi Robinson | ||||||
Billy McKinley | ||||||
Miles Tenney | ||||||
Flexjet | Shayna Lee | |||||
Sherri Hadley | ||||||
John Adame | ||||||
Kevin Martin | ||||||
Hilton | ||||||
Texas Capital Bank | Dana Adams | |||||
Misti Humphrey | ||||||
Jeff Dyer | ||||||
Jeremy Valentine | ||||||
Heart Hospital | Kearci Smith | |||||
Julie Dunagan | ||||||
Brett Felder | ||||||
Joel Lindstrom | ||||||
VCE | Jessica Warlick | |||||
Jodie Coffey | ||||||
Roger Coffey | ||||||
Gillett Andrew |
C Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ASC | Kerri Black | |||||
Kyler Anderson | ||||||
Jesse Anderson | ||||||
Darius Edwards | ||||||
CDS | Janice Esquivel | |||||
Brian Jackson | ||||||
Darryl Maddox | ||||||
FM Global | Nicoll Maddox | |||||
Kelly Bergman | ||||||
Carter Whiteside | ||||||
Brandon Hemard | ||||||
Kosmos Energy | Erica Hilton | |||||
Ashley Rodriguez | ||||||
Taran Smith | ||||||
Josh Graham | ||||||
Maxim Integrated | ||||||
National Life | Desiree Prevo | |||||
Maria Meraz | ||||||
Daniel Ulloa | ||||||
Eric Thompson | ||||||
PFSWeb | Melinda Mione | |||||
Carolina Anderson | ||||||
Baron Doss | ||||||
Jamie Franklin | ||||||
Regus | ||||||
Service King | Kathy Kraay | |||||
Anna Hernandez | ||||||
Mark Self | ||||||
Kyle Chron |
D Division - PPK Score Sheet | ||||||
Company | Name | Punt | Pass | Kick | Total | Team Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Assess Systems | Kathleen hartley | |||||
Chao Lo | ||||||
Matt Rogers | ||||||
Josh Zaherniak | ||||||
Convergys | Meagan Mack | |||||
Paige Gardner | ||||||
Dan Delmont | ||||||
Billy Hanchett | ||||||
FireHost | Kim Ross | |||||
Sara Neel | ||||||
Corey Holsapple | ||||||
Kevin Bowman | ||||||
KBM Group | Pearl Pauling | |||||
Kip Chevalier | ||||||
Michael Wheeler | ||||||
Tom Wales | ||||||
L-3 Mustang | Rebecca Miller | |||||
Jonalee Syavong | ||||||
Jonathan Miller | ||||||
Mitchell Milligan | ||||||
Nerium | Amanda Rogers | |||||
Dana Ward | ||||||
Guerrero Vaughn | ||||||
NICE | Pamela Brungardt | |||||
McCurdy Tonya | ||||||
Hardin Chris | ||||||
Lombardo Dan | ||||||
Slalom Consulting | Araine Hale | |||||
Angela Dadzie | ||||||
Brent Kern | ||||||
Roosevelt Truitt | ||||||
SOURCE | Tessa Watson | |||||
Tehresa Wall | ||||||
Trey Logsdon | ||||||
Mohammed Ahsan |