City of Richardson Corporate Challenge
Sponsored by Geico
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
Standings
Calendar
Events
›
Badminton
Basketball
15K Bike
Bikers
Billiards
Bowling
Bowlers
Cornhole
Darts
Dominos
Dodgeball
Duathlon
Duathletes
Golf
Horseshoes
Kickball
Miniature Golf
Poker
Punt Pass & Kick
5K Run
Runners
Soccer
Softball
Swimming
Swimmers
Table Tennis
Tennis
Volleyball
Great Walk
Great Ride
Rosters
Evaluations
Points Explained
Login
2016 5K Runners
View All Times Ranked by Age and Gender
View All Runner's Times
indicates a Master Runner aged 40 or over.
#
Rank
Min:Sec
Runner
Gender
Company
1
13
18:55
Dan Yarbrough
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
2
22
19:26
Shawm Mccawley
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
3
34
20:05
Carlos Arias
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
4
54
20:34
Carlos Flores
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
5
57
20:44
Toyotaka Kaieda
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
6
91
21:22
Scott McCans
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
7
99
21:41
Derik Schmille
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
8
121
22:13
Jeff Hashe
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
9
173
23:01
Sachi Kanazawa
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
10
224
24:05
Tracy Bradford
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
11
229
24:08
Kirk Gillette
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
12
262
24:34
Elaine Smith
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
13
279
24:55
Alan Kravitz
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
14
281
24:56
Lisa Kravitz
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
15
319
25:32
Lisa Kim
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
16
369
26:38
Randle Henry
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
17
444
27:57
Joe Smith
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
18
517
29:52
Titi Osu
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
19
601
33:45
Nirmal Pathak
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
20
772
57:09
Ali Razvi
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
21
Omowunmi Akinyoade
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
22
Mayank Bajpai
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
23
Wallis Belcher
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
24
Demetrius Bentley
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
25
Pat Bone
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
26
John Burks
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
27
Maris Caldwell
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
28
Betty Chou
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
29
Jennifer Cisneros
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
30
Detria Daniels
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
31
Robert Genera
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
32
Rawia Gharib
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
33
Marianna Gheno
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
34
David Girard
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
35
Sam Granberry
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
36
Beverly Haddox
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
37
Andi Harrill
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
38
Anna Holguin
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
39
Nichole Holmes
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
40
Michele Hunter
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
41
James Kelley
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
42
Julie Kucera
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
43
Deana Marris
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
44
Emily McGartland
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
45
Arun Meenakshi Sundaram
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
46
Vandana Pant
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
47
Michael Rice
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
48
Jennifer Schlatter
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
49
Dylan Silva
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
50
Betsy Skelly
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
51
Qian Sun
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
52
Kristen Sutcliffe
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
53
Jordan Tanoury
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
54
Julie Tolbert
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
55
Taraneh Vajdi
F
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
56
Cameron Weinert
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
57
Rob Windsor
M
Hewlett Packard Enterprise
= Finished, but time not recorded